Torneo Nacional Sub 15 Categoria 2002 - 2° fecha
SEDE CIPOLLETTI - NEUQUEN
ZONA "A" - En Gral. Roca
MENDOZA
VALLE VIEJO
VIEDMA
ZONA "B" - En Neuquén
NEUQUÉN
TRELEW
CÓRDOBA
ZONA "C" - En Cipolletti
CIPOLLETTI
VILLA MARÍA
TUCUMÁN
SAN JUAN
1° FECHA (13/12)
VALLE VIEJO 1 VS. MENDOZA 3 (ZONA A).
TRELEW 0 VS. CORDOBA 1 (ZONA B)
VIEDMA 0 VS. NEUQUEN 3 (INTERZONAL A-B)
CIPOLLETTI 2 VS. VILLA MARIA 0 (ZONA C)
TUCUMAN 0 VS. SAN JUAN 1 (ZONA C)
TABLA DE POSICIONES
ZONA A - MENDOZA 3, VALLE VIEJO 0, VIEDMA 0
ZONA B - NEUQUEN 3, CORDOBA 3, TRELEW 0
ZONA C - CIPOLLETTI, 3, SAN JUAN 3, TUCUMAN 0, VILLA MARIA 0
2° FECHA (14/12)
MENDOZA 4 VS. VIEDMA 0 (ZONA A)
CORDOBA 5 vs. NEUQUEN 0 (ZONA B)
VALLE VIEJO 0 VS. TRELEW 1 (INTERZONAL A-B)
SAN JUAN 4 VS. CIPOLLETTI 0 (ZONA C)
VILLA MARIA 1 VS. TUCUMAN 3 (ZONA C)
TABLA DE POSICIONES
ZONA A - MENDOZA 6, VALLE VIEJO 0, VIEDMA 0
ZONA B - CORDOBA 6, NEUQUEN 3, TRELEW 3
ZONA C - SAN JUAN 6, CIPOLLETTI 3, TUCUMAN 3, VILLA MARIA 0
3° FECHA (15/12)
VALLE VIEJO VS. VIEDMA (ZONA A)
TRELEW VS. NEUQUEN (ZONA B)
MENDOZA VS. CORDOBA (INTERZONAL A-B)
CIPOLLLETTI VS. TUCUMAN (ZONA C)
SAN JUAN VS. VILLA MARIA (ZONA C)
SEDE PEHUAJO
ZONA "A"
ROSARIO
NECOCHEA
TRES ARROYOS
ZONA "B"
RAFAELA
JUNIN
CLORINDA
ZONA "C"
PEHUAJO
URUZU CUATIA
ARRECIFES
LABOULAYE
1° FECHA (13/12)
NECOCHEA 2 VS. TRES ARROYOS 3 (ZONA A)
CLORINDA 1 VS. JUNIN 1 (ZONA B)
ROSARIO 2 VS. RAFAELA 0 (INTERZONAL A-B)
ARRECIFES 1 VS. LABOULAYE 2 (ZONA C)
PEHUAJO 3 VS. CURUZU CUATIA 0 (ZONA C)
TABLA DE POSICIONES
ZONA A - ROSARIO 3, TRES ARROYOS 3, NECOCHEA 0
ZONA B - CLORINDA 1, JUNIN 1, RAFAELA 0
ZONA C - PEHUAJO 3, LABOULAYE 3, ARRECIFES 0, CURUZU CUATIA 0
2° FECHA (14/12)
TRES ARROYOS 0 VS. ROSARIO 5 (ZONA A)
JUNIN 2 VS. RAFAELA 2 (ZONA B)
NECOCHEA 2 VS. CLORINDA 1 (INTERZONAL A-B)
CURUZU CUATIA 0 VS. ARRECIFES 0 (ZONA C)
LABOULAYE 2 VS. PEHUAJO 2 (ZONA C)
TABLA DE POSICIONES
ZONA A - ROSARIO 6, TRES ARROYOS 3, NECOCHEA 3
ZONA B - JUNIN 2, CLORINDA 1, RAFAELA 1
ZONA C - PEHUAJO 4, LABOULAYE 4, ARRECIFES 1, CURUZU CUATIA 1
3° FECHA (15/12)
NECOCHEA VS. ROSARIO (ZONA A)
CLORINDA VS. RAFAELA (ZONA B)
TRES ARROYOS VS. JUNIN (INTERZONAL A-B)
ARRECIFES VS. PEHUAJO (ZONA C)
CURUZU CUATIA VS. LABOULAYE (ZONA C)
Jueves 14 de diciembre de 2017, 15:29