AFUR
Metalúrica Roles
/

Federal B. Tabla de posiciones

 

TORNEO FEDERAL "B" 2016/17
REGION PATAGONICA
Pos ZONA "A" P.J. P.G. P.E. P.P. G.F. G.C. DG PUNTOS Cl.
1 HURACAN (Com. Rivadavia) 12 7 4 1 22 9 13 25 Clas
2 JORGE NEWBERY (Com. Rivadavia) 12 6 5 1 19 8 11 23 Clas
3 CAMIONEROS (Rio Grande, TF) 12 4 4 4 15 20 -5 16 xx
4 BOXING CLUB (Rio Gallegos) 12 3 5 4 16 13 3 14 xx
5 COM. ACT. INF. (Com. Riv.) 12 4 2 6 17 20 -3 14 xx
6 FLORENTINO AMEGHINO (Com. Riv.) 12 3 3 6 12 18 -6 12 xx
7 ESTRELLA NORTE (Caleta Olivia) 12 2 3 7 7 20 -13 9 Desc
  ZONA "B" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. Cl.
1 SOL DE MAYO (Viedma)  14 9 3 2 19 8 11 30 Clas
2 GERMINAL (Rawson) 14 7 4 3 16 9 7 25 Clas
3 DEP. RINCON (Rincon de los Sauces) 14 7 3 4 27 14 13 24 xx
4 CRUZ DEL SUR (Bariloche)  14 5 6 3 14 15 -1 21 xx
5 RACING (Trelew) 14 5 2 7 20 22 -2 17 xx
6 INDEPENDIENTE (Rio Colorado) 14 3 5 6 13 22 -9 14 xx
7 ASOC. DEP. 25 DE MAYO (25 de Mayo, LP)  14 3 3 8 10 20 -10 12 xx
8 ALIANZA (Cutral Co)  14 3 2 9 10 19 -9 11 Desc
REGION BONAERENSE PAMPEANA SUR
  ZONA "A" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. Cl.
1 SANSINENA (Gral. Cerri, B.Blanca) 12 6 3 3 16 9 7 21 Clas
2 BELLA VISTA (Bahia Blanca) 12 6 3 3 16 13 3 21 Clas
3 LINIERS (Bahia Blanca) 12 5 2 5 11 12 -1 17 xx
4 TIRO FEDERAL (Bahia Blanca) 12 5 2 5 13 12 1 17 xx
5 ALL BOYS (Santa Rosa) 12 4 4 4 10 11 -1 16 xx
6 FERRO C. SUD (Olavarria) 12 3 4 5 13 11 2 13 xx
7 SARMIENTO (Coronel Suarez) 12 4   8 11 22 -11 12 Desc
  ZONA "B" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. Cl.
1 SARMIENTO (Ayacucho) 12 7 4 1 19 7 12 25 Clas
2 KIMBERLEY (Mar del Plata) 12 7 4 1 19 9 10 25 Clas
3 CIRC. DEP. OTAMENDI (Cte. Nic. Otamendi) 12 5 4 3 11 9 2 19 xx
4 ARGENTINOS (25 de Mayo) 12 4 3 5 10 12 -2 15 xx
5 AMERICA (General Piran) 12 3 4 5 11 11 0 13 xx
6 FERRO C. ROCA (Las Flores) 12 3 3 6 8 15 -7 12 xx
7 RACING F.C. (Balcarce) 12 1 2 9 8 23 -15 5 Desc
REGION BONAERENSE PAMPEANA NORTE
  ZONA "A" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. Cl.
1 CAMIONEROS (Est. Echeverria) 14 8 5 1 15 2 13 29 Clas
2 INDEPENDIENTE (Chivilcoy) 14 8 2 4 18 12 6 26 Clas
3 EVERTON (La Plata) 14 7 4 3 17 11 6 25 xx
4 EL LINQUEÑO (Lincoln) 14 6 2 6 18 17 1 20 xx
5 BRAGADO CLUB (Bragado) 14 5 3 6 15 17 -2 18 xx
6 JORGE NEWBERY (Junin) 14 4 3 7 13 18 -5 15 xx
7 SPORTSMAN (Carmen de Areco) 14 3 4 7 11 17 -6 13 xx
8 RACING (Bavio) 14 2 3 9 12 25 -13 9 Desc
  ZONA "B" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. Cl.
1 BELGRANO (San Nicolas)  14 7 6 1 16 8 8 27 Clas
2 SP. BARRACAS (Colon) 14 7 4 3 13 9 4 25 Clas
3 GRAL. ROJO (San Nicolas) 14 7 2 5 22 18 4 23 xx
4 DEFENSORES (Salto)  14 5 3 6 23 19 4 18 xx
5 SP. BARADERO (Baradero) 14 4 6 4 18 16 2 18 xx
6 JUVENTUD (Pergamino) 14 4 5 5 14 16 -2 17 xx
7 DEP. LA EMILIA (San Nicolas)  14 2 6 6 17 24 -7 12 xx
8 ARGENTINO (Pergamino)  14 3 2 9 10 23 -13 11 Desc
REGION CENTRO
  ZONA "A" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. Cl.
1 COMERCIO CTRAL UNIDOS (Sgo. Est.) 18 9 6 3 17 11 6 33 Clas
2 GÜEMES (Sgo. del Estero) 18 10 3 5 20 14 6 33 Clas
3 VELEZ (San Ramon, Sgo. Est.)  18 7 10 1 20 12 8 31 xx
4 DEFENSORES DE ESQUIU (San Jose, V.Viejo) 18 7 6 5 17 14 3 27 xx
5 ANDINO (La Rioja) 18 6 4 8 19 23 -4 22 xx
6 SARMIENTO (La Banda, Sgo.Est.) 18 5 7 6 12 13 -1 22 xx
7 INSTITUTO DEP. SANTIAGO (Sgo. Est.) 18 6 2 10 13 21 -8 20 xx
8 UNION SANTIAGO (Sgo. Est.) 18 5 5 8 17 20 -3 20 xx
9 ATL. POLICIAL (Catamarca)  18 4 7 7 17 19 -2 19 xx
10 SP. VILLA CUBAS (Catamarca)  18 4 4 10 8 13 -5 16 Desc
  ZONA "B" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. Cl.
1 ESTUDIANTES (Rio Cuarto) 16 9 6 1 26 7 19 33 Clas
2 TIRO FEDERAL (Morteros) 16 8 6 2 28 15 13 30 Clas
3 SARMIENTO (Leones) 16 8 5 3 23 16 7 29 xx
4 RACING (Cordoba) 16 9 2 5 19 14 5 29 xx
5 ALUMNI (V. Maria) 16 5 3 8 17 21 -4 18 xx
6 ATL. LAS PALMAS (Cordoba) 16 5 2 9 16 21 -5 17 xx
7 ARGENTINO PEÑAROL (Cordoba) 16 4 4 8 13 25 -12 16 xx
8 JUVENTUD UNIDA (Rio Cuarto) 16 3 5 8 12 23 -11 14 xx
9 SP. ATENAS (Rio Cuarto) 16 3 3 10 11 23 -12 12 Desc
REGION CUYO
  ZONA "A" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. Cl.
1 COLON JRS. (San Juan) 14 8 3 3 16 11 5 27 Clas
2 SP. PEÑAROL (Chimbas, SJ) 14 7 3 4 15 11 4 24 Clas
3 ATL. TRINIDAD (San Juan) 14 6 5 3 20 10 10 23 xx
4 JUV. ALIANZA (San Juan) 14 4 7 3 18 12 6 19 xx
5 INDEPENDIENTE (Villa Obrera SJ) 14 5 4 5 14 11 3 19 xx
6 DEFENSORES DE LA BOCA (Los Berros) 14 2 8 4 16 20 -4 14 xx
7 PEÑAFLOR (Caucete) 14 1 8 5 13 25 -12 11 xx
8 SAN MARTIN (Rodeo) 14 2 4 8 12 24 -12 10 Desc
  ZONA "B" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. Cl.
1 HURACAN LAS HERAS (Mendoza) 18 10 5 3 22 11 11 35 Clas
2 S.C. PACIFICO (General Alvear) 18 10 4 4 23 15 8 34 Clas
3 DEP. RODEO DEL MEDIO (Rodeo del Medio) 18 9 6 3 21 8 13 33 xx
4 SAN MARTIN (Mendoza) 18 7 5 6 18 20 -2 26 xx
5 LUJAN S.C. (Mendoza) 18 5 7 6 20 19 1 22 xx
6 ATL. PALMIRA (Mendoza) 18 5 6 7 14 19 -5 21 xx
7 HURACAN (San Rafael) 18 5 5 8 11 15 -4 20 xx
8 CTRO. EMPLEADOS DE COMERCIO (Mza.)  18 4 7 7 17 20 -3 19 xx
9 MONTECASEROS (San Martin, Mza.) 18 4 6 8 16 28 -12 18 xx
10 JORGE NEWBERY (Villa Mercedes, SL) 18 4 3 11 20 27 -7 15 Desc
REGION NORTE
  ZONA "A" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. Cl.
1 TALLERES (Perico) 16 9 5 2 20 10 10 32 Clas
2 MITRE (Salta) 16 8 7 1 23 10 13 31 Clas
3 INDEPENDIENTE (Hipolito Yrigoyen)  16 7 6 3 24 15 9 27 xx
4 CAMIONEROS ARG. DEL NORTE (Salta) 16 5 5 6 19 19 0 20 xx
5 PELLEGRINI (Salta) 16 5 4 7 16 20 -4 19 xx
6 DEFENSORES (Fraile Pintado) 16 4 7 5 15 15 0 19 xx
7 SOC. TIRO Y GIMNASIA (San Pedro) 16 4 6 6 14 19 -5 18 xx
8 DEP. TABACAL (El Tabacal, Oran) 16 4 5 7 19 22 -3 17 xx
9 RIO GRANDE (La Mendieta) 16 2 3 11 12 32 -20 9 Desc
  ZONA "B" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. Cl.
1 CENTRAL NORTE (Salta) 16 13 2 1 36 9 27 41 Clas
2 ALTE. BROWN (Ingenio Lules, Tman)  16 9 4 3 25 15 10 31 Clas
3 PROGRESO (Ros. Frontera)  16 6 4 6 18 27 -9 22 xx
4 SAN ANTONIO (Ranchillos)  16 6 3 7 14 20 -6 21 xx
5 SP. BELLA VISTA (Tucuman)  16 5 5 6 17 14 3 20 xx
6 SP. GUZMAN (Tucuman) 16 3 9 4 14 14 0 18 xx
7 SOC. LASTENIA (Lastenia)  16 4 4 8 13 19 -6 16 xx
8 ATL. AMALIA (Tucuman)  16 3 6 7 10 18 -8 15 xx
9 ATL. CHICOANA (Chicoana) 16 3 3 10 12 23 -11 12 Desc
REGION LITORAL NORTE
  ZONA "A" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. Cl.
1 GRAL. SAN MARTIN (Formosa) 12 7 2 3 16 11 5 23 Clas
2 ATL. LAGUNA BLANCA (Laguna Blanca) 12 6 3 3 23 12 11 21 Clas
3 DEP. FONTANA (Resistencia) 12 4 7 1 17 14 3 19 xx
4 ARGENTINO DEL NORTE (Clorinda) 12 5 1 6 15 15 0 16 xx
5 JUVENTUD UNIDA (Charata) 12 3 5 4 17 21 -4 14 Gmoxx
6 DEP. COMERCIO (Santa Sylvina) 12 2 4 6 9 15 -6 10 xx
7 SAN CARLOS (La Escondida) 12 1 6 5 6 15 -9 9 Desc
  ZONA "B" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. Cl.
1 DEP. MANDIYU (Corrientes) 12 5 3 4 17 16 1 18 Clas
2 FERROVIARIO (Corrientes) 12 4 5 3 15 14 1 17 Clas
3 ATL. VILLA ALVEAR (Resistencia) 12 4 5 3 11 7 4 17 xx
4 DEP. MADARIAGA (Paso de los Libres) 12 4 4 4 19 18 1 16 xx
5 HURACAN (Goya) 12 3 6 3 16 15 1 15 xx
6 RESISTENCIA CENTRAL (Resistencia) 12 4 3 5 12 14 -2 15 xx
7 BARTOLOME MITRE (Posadas) 12 3 4 5 11 17 -6 13 Desc
REGION LITORAL SUR
  ZONA "A" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. Cl.
1 ACHIRENSE (Colonia Las Achiras, ER) 14 8 5 1 27 12 15 29 Clas
2 BELGRANO (Paraná) 14 6 6 2 16 7 9 24 Clas
3 LIBERTAD (Concordia)  14 7 2 5 21 14 7 23 xx
4 ATL. URUGUAY (Conc. del Uruguay) 14 6 2 6 23 23 0 20 xx
5 PTO. GRAL. S. MARTIN F.C. (S.Lorenzo) 14 3 8 3 12 11 1 17 xx
6 COLEGIALES (Concordia)  14 4 3 7 12 23 -11 15 xx
7 VIALE F.C. (Viale, M. Grande) 14 4 2 8 14 25 -11 14 xx
8 SANTA MARIA DE ORO (Concordia) 14 3 2 9 11 21 -10 11 Desc
  ZONA "B" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. Cl.
1 TIRO FEDERAL (Rosario) 12 8 1 3 20 8 12 25 Clas
2 SP. BEN HUR (Rafaela) 12 7 3 2 16 10 6 24 Clas
3 ATL. SAN JORGE (San Jorge, S.Fe) 12 5 4 3 13 12 1 19 xx
4 9 DE JULIO (Rafaela)  12 4 4 4 14 16 -2 16 xx
5 SP. RIVADAVIA (Venado Tuerto)  12 4 2 6 11 14 -3 14 xx
6 ADIUR (Rosario) 12 3 1 8 10 13 -3 10 Desemp.
7 CORONEL AGUIRRE (V.Gdor. Galvez) 12 3 1 8 12 23 -11 10 GmoDesemp.

 

 

Rosario Árbitros