AFUR
/

Federal A. Tabla de posiciones

PENTAGONAL FINAL
Pos ZONA "A" P.J. P.G. P.E. P.P. G.F. G.C. DG PTS
1 CENTRAL CORDOBA (Sgo.Est.) CAMPEON
ASCIENDE AL NACIONAL B
4 3 1   8 3 5 10
2 GIMNASIA (Mendoza)  4 2 1 1 7 5 2 7
3 DEF. BELGRANO (V.Ramallo) 4 1 1 2 3 3 0 7
4 JUV. UNIDA UNIV. (San Luis)  4 1 1 2 4 7 -3 4
5 ESTUDIANTES (Rio Cuarto)  4 1   3 2 6 -4 3

 

JUGADOR EQUIPO Pen Goles
Silba, Luis Sarmiento (Resist.) 4 16
Palacios Alvarenga, Pablo Gimn. y Esg. (Mendoza) 1 15
Campozano, Cristian Sp. Patria 2 12
Altolaguirre, Hernan  Rivadavia Lincoln   10
Gatto, Nicolas Gutierrez SC 1 10
Ledesma, Nicolas Atl. Parana 2 10
Martinez, Horacio Douglas Haig 2 10
Parisi, Lautaro Ferro (Gral. Pico)   10
Robles, Lautaro Gimnasia CU   10
Zambrana, Jorge San Jorge (Tuc) 2 10
Gaitan, Pablo Union Sunchales   9
Herrera, Carlos Villa Mitre (BB) 3 9
Jara, Diego Central Cordoba Sgo. 2 9
Leguizamon, Luciano Gimnasia CU 4 9
Pereira, Guillermo Douglas Haig 4 9
Trecco, Nicolas Dep. Roca   9
Gonzalez, Santiago Dep. Maipu   8
Reynoso, Juan Estudiantes (Rio Cuarto)   8
Comba, Maximiliano Estudiantes (Rio Cuarto)   7
Estigarribia, Marcelo Def. Pronunciamiento   7
Fernandez, Marcos Union Sunchales 3 7
Gonzalez, Hernan Douglas Haig   7
Juncos, Joan Gutierrez SC   7
Muller, David Sp. Belgrano   7
Piñeyro Da Silva, Jorge Cipolletti   7
Scheffer, Juan Pablo Sansinena 2 7
Toledo, Alejandro Gimn. y Tiro (Salta) 1 7
Troche, Hugo Sp. Patria   7
Vella, Leandro Central Cordoba Sgo. 1 7
Arismendi, Yair Douglas Haig   6
Bocchetti, Maximiliano Sportivo A.C. (Las Parejas)   6
Caballero, Diego Guarani A. Franco 1 6
Cardozo, Ramon Crucero del Norte 3 6
Castro, Federico Def. Belgrano (V.Ram.)   6
Cucchi, Patricio Gimn. y Esg. (Mendoza)   6
Gaviglio, Ezequiel Sp. Belgrano 1 6
Herrera, Maximiliano Huracan Las Heras   6
Litre, Marcos Alvarado   6
Marinucci, Leonardo Crucero del Norte   6
Perassi, Facundo Libertad (Sunchales) 1 6
Acosta, Ricardo Libertad (Sunchales)   5
Aguirre, Nicolas J. U. Universitario   5
Almiron, Alan Guarani A. Franco   5
Angulo, Yony Juv. Antoniana   5
Arostegui, Juan M. Sp. Belgrano 2 5
Berra, Manuel Independiente (Neuq.) 3 5
Cabral, Facundo Union Sunchales   5
Farias, Lucas Sp. Desamparados   5
Guajardo, Kevin Dep. Roca   5
Leguizamon, Anibal Def. Belgrano (V.Ram.)   5
Magno, Diego Chaco For Ever   5
Mc Coubrey, Mariano 3 Sansinena/Dep. Madryn   5
Palacios Hurtado, Wilson Central Cordoba Sgo.   5
Persia, Matias Dep. Maipu   5
Ramirez, Alfredo Central Cordoba Sgo.   5
Romero, Diego Dep. Mandiyu 2 5
Sepulveda, Bruno Estudiantes (Rio Cuarto)   5
Susvielles, Joaquin Alvarado 2 5
Zbrum, Matias  C.Cba Sgo 2 - Libertad 1 5
Aguirre, Guillermo Dep. Roca   4
Albarracin, Wilson Alvarado 2 4
Capellino, Nicolas Sp. Belgrano   4
Chitero, Sergio Def. Pronunciamiento   4
Corvalan, Gerardo Atl. Parana   4
Cuevas, Walter Altos H. Zapla   4
Decimo, Emanuel Union (Villa Krause)   4
Diaz, Cristian Central Cordoba Sgo.   4
Fernandez, Fernado Dep. Roca   4
Gallardo, David Sportivo A.C. (Las Parejas)   4
Garcia, Michel Union (Villa Krause) 1 4
Gomez, Gonzalo U.Aconquija 1/ Guarani    4
Graziano, Facundo Rivadavia Lincoln   4
Herrera, Luciano Gimn. y Tiro (Salta)   4
Lopez Macri, Nicolas Gimn. y Tiro (Salta)   4
Lucero, Gonzalo Alvarado   4
Masoero, Lucas Dep. Maipu   4
Mezza, Brian Sportivo A.C. (Las Parejas) 2 4
Montiglio, Cesar San Jorge (Tuc)   4
Moran, Jonatan Cipolletti   4
Motta, Pablo Gimn. y Tiro (Salta)   4
Noir, Enzo Atl. Parana   4
Orode, Felix Def. Pronunciamiento   4
Osurak, Maximiliano Atl. Parana   4
Prudencio, Angel Def. Belgrano (V.Ram.) 1 4
Reinero, Ariel Dep. Mandiyu 2 4
Robledo Correa, Ruben Altos H. Zapla   4
Rodriguez, Facundo Dep. Maipu   4
Torres, Nicolas Gimnasia CU   4
Tucker, Roberto Crucero del Norte   4
Vercellino, Pablo Gimnasia CU   4
Villegas, Lautaro Independiente (Neuq.) 1 4
Vuanello, Genaro Dep. Maipu   4
Zarate, Leandro Juv. Antoniana   4
Abrahman, Martin Estudiantes (Rio Cuarto)   3
Acosta, Lucas Juv. Antoniana   3
Agudiak, Ivan Gimn. y Esg. (Mendoza)   3
Ali, Nicolas Huracan Las Heras   3
Becerra, Leandro Gimn. y Esg. (Mendoza) 2 3
Beraldi, Victor J. U. Universitario 2 3
Bolzicco, Tomas Sportivo A.C. (Las Parejas)   3
Bonetto, Julian Def. Belgrano (V.Ram.)   3
Bordonaro, Martin San Lorenzo Alem   3
Capella, Emiliano J. U. Universitario   3
Chavarria, Matias Sp. Desamparados   3
Coronel, Mateo Def. Belgrano (V.Ram.)   3
De Souza, Francisco Sp. Patria   3
Defilippi, Jose Sp. Patria   3
Escobares, Ivan J. U. Universitario   3
Fabello, Facundo Sportivo A.C. (Las Parejas)   3
Fornillo, Cristian Gimnasia CU   3
Galvaliz, Matias Def. Belgrano (V.Ram.)   3
Garcia, Martin Estudiantes (Rio Cuarto)   3
Garcia, Walter Dep. Maipu 1 3
Giusepponi, Federico Huracan Las Heras   3
Gonzalez, Nelson Sp. Patria   3
Hermida, Emanuel Ferro (Gral. Pico)   3
Ibañez, Gustavo Juv. Antoniana 2 3
Izaguirre, Emir Union Aconquija   3
Lamolla, Marcos Estudiantes (Rio Cuarto) 2 3
Mazza, Pablo Douglas Haig   3
Mellado, Lucas Ferro (Gral. Pico)   3
Morales, Juan Jose San Jorge (Tuc) 1 3
Nasta, Bruno Sansinena   3
Oga, Sergio Gimn. y Esg. (Mendoza)   3
Ojeda, Gabriel J. U. Universitario   3
Ortega, Pablo Central Cordoba Sgo.   3
Parisi, Gonzalo Dep. Maipu   3
Pavon, Alvaro Dep. Mandiyu   3
Perez Tarifa, Gabriel J. U. Universitario   3
Perujo, Emiliano Rivadavia Lincoln   3
Prioreschi, Maxi. Dep. Roca   3
Rivero, Lucas Chaco For Ever   3
Rodriguez, Nahuel Sp. Belgrano   3
Roldan, Nicolas Dep. Madryn 2 3
Rui, Enry Libertad (Sunchales)   3
Sanchez, Cristian Libertad (Sunchales)   3
Seco, Luis San Lorenzo Alem   3
Soloaga, Martin San Lorenzo Alem   3
Sosa, German Gutierrez SC   3
Sotelo, Guillermo Crucero del Norte   3
Taborda, Cristian Ferro (Gral. Pico)   3
Tamburelli, Jose Rivadavia Lincoln   3
Tapparello, Blas Dep. Madryn   3
Torrent, Fernando Def. Belgrano (V.Ram.)   3
Torres, Facundo Sp. Desamparados   3
Umpierrez, Sergio Gimnasia CU   3
Vallejo, Mario J. U. Universitario 1 3
Villar, Ricardo Sarmiento (Resist.) 1 3
Zarate, Maximiliano San Lorenzo Alem   3
Zelaya, Raul Villa Mitre (BB)   3
Acosta, Pablo Altos H. Zapla   2
Acosta, Raul Dep. Mandiyu   2
Agost, Francisco Dep. Maipu   2
Aimar, Andres Estudiantes (Rio Cuarto)   2
Almenares, Federico Dep. Maipu   2
Alzugaray, Lisandro Chaco For Ever   2
Amieva, Martin Gimn. y Esg. (Mendoza)   2
Bellone, Mauro Juv. Antoniana   2
Birge, Matias Dep. Madryn   2
Bravo, Walter Def. Pronunciamiento 1 2
Britez Ojeda, Marcos Altos H. Zapla   2
Brizuela, Hugo Chaco For Ever   2
Bruno, Enzo Crucero del Norte   2
Caceres, Julio Estudiantes (Rio Cuarto)   2
Cañete, Gonzalo Sarmiento (Resist.)   2
Capurro, Juan Def. Belgrano (V.Ram.)   2
Carrasco, Maximiliano Cipolletti   2
Castillo, Hernan Sp. Patria   2
Cavallo, Juan Manuel Crucero del Norte 1 2
Cazula, Alvaro Gimn. y Tiro (Salta)   2
Ceballos, Ezequiel Alvarado 1 2
Cerdan, Rodrigo Crucero del Norte   2
Chalabe, Raul Sarmiento (Resist.)   2
Correa, Emanuel Gimnasia CU   2
Corro, Alexander San Lorenzo Alem   2
Cuello, Alvaro Estudiantes (Rio Cuarto)   2
Cuevas, Hector Central Cordoba Sgo.   2
Curuchet, Cristian Sansinena   2
Dauwalder, Fabian Villa Mitre (BB)   2
De Hoyos, Damian Villa Mitre (BB)   2
De la Rosa, Jonathan Alvarado   2
Domini, Leandro Independiente (Neuq.)   2
Duma, Cristian Douglas Haig   2
Elgorriaga, Fabricio Dep. Madryn 1 2
Espinoza, Neri Gimn. y Esg. (Mendoza)   2
Ferrero, Alexis Central Cordoba Sgo.   2
Figueredo, Nahuel San Lorenzo Alem   2
Fileppi, Claudio Guarani A. Franco   2
Flores, Franco Douglas Haig   2
Formigo, Ramiro Villa Mitre (BB)   2
Ftacla, Diego Sarmiento (Resist.)   2
Galan, Sebastian Sp. Patria   2
Gimenez, Fabio Cipolletti   2
Jofre, Pablo Sp. Desamparados   2
Ladogana, Francisco Altos H. Zapla   2
Lazzarini, Emanuel Union Sunchales   2
Lencioni, Pablo Atl. Parana   2
Lillo, Hernan Juv. Antoniana   2
Lopez, Maximiliano Gimn. y Tiro (Salta)   2
Mannara, Rodrigo Dep. Roca 1 2
Mantia, Tomas Alvarado   2
Martinez Smith, Emanuel Sp. Desamparados   2
Mendez, Diego Sportivo A.C. (Las Parejas)   2
Meyer, Kevin Def. Pronunciamiento   2
Michelena, Jose J. U. Universitario 1 2
Monje, Nicolas Dep. Mandiyu   2
Morales, Jonathan Cipolletti   2
More, Cesar Juv. Antoniana   2
Moreno, Alan Def. Belgrano (V.Ram.)   2
Natalicchio, Leonel Union (Villa Krause) 2 2
Navarro, Matias Huracan Las Heras   2
Nievas Escobar, Miguel Sp. Belgrano   2
Ochoa, Emilio Sp. Desamparados   2
Ontivero, Gonzalo San Jorge (Tuc)   2
Orzan, Horacio Sarmiento (Resist.)   2
Ostrowski, Pablo Guarani A. Franco   2
Piz, Angel Sarmiento (Resist.)   2
Pol, Sebastian Huracan Las Heras   2
Raminelli, Franco Libertad (Sunchales)   2
Ramirez, Gonzalo Def. Pronunciamiento   2
Ramirez, Mateo Gimn. y Esg. (Mendoza)   2
Reynoso, Emanuel Union (Villa Krause)   2
Rivero, Facundo Union Aconquija 1 2
Rodriguez, Cristian Sportivo A.C. (Las Parejas)   2
Rodriguez, Federico Dep. Roca   2
Rodriguez, Gonzalo Chaco For Ever   2
Rotundo, Andres Sp. Desamparados   2
Russo, Pablo Chaco For Ever   2
Salvatierra, Daniel Sportivo A.C. (Las Parejas)   2
Salvatierra, Ramon Central Cordoba Sgo.   2
Sanchez, Ariel Union (Villa Krause)   2
Sequeira, Ivan Union Aconquija   2
Sola, Maximiliano Union Sunchales   2
Sosa, Matias Cipolletti   2
Sueldo, Diego Altos H. Zapla   2
Triverio, Gaspar Sp. Belgrano   2
Ulloa, Claudio Huracan Las Heras   2
Valente, Ivan Def. Pronunciamiento   2
Valenzuela, Blas Def. Pronunciamiento   2
Valles, Gabriel Gutierrez SC   2
Vega, Claudio San Jorge (Tuc)   2
Vega, Facundo Dep. Madryn   2
Velazquez, Federico  Cipolletti   2
Vera, Jose Crucero del Norte   2
Vester, Alan Estudiantes (Rio Cuarto)   2
Vilce, Eduardo Cipolletti 1 2
Villalba Fretes, Pablo Chaco For Ever   2
Villanueva, Hugo Altos H. Zapla   2
Visser, Brian Rivadavia Lincoln   2
Vivanco, Fabian Union Aconquija   2
Weinner, German Cipolletti   2
Zadel, Damian Libertad (Sunchales)   2
Abayian, Guido Independiente (Neuq.)   1
Acosta, Hector San Lorenzo Alem   1
Aguilar, Julio Huracan Las Heras   1
Aguirre, Leandro Gimn. y Esg. (Mendoza)   1
Albornoz, Raul Atl. Parana   1
Alvez, Milton Def. Pronunciamiento   1
Aman, Ignacio J. U. Universitario   1
Antunes, Juan Juv. Antoniana   1
Arce, Martin Sp. Desamparados   1
Ardetti, Juan C. Def. Pronunciamiento   1
Arraya, Juan Jose Gimn. y Tiro (Salta) 1 1
Avila, Agustin San Lorenzo Alem   1
Avila, Mario Independiente (Neuq.)   1
Balvorin, Gustavo Juv. Antoniana   1
Bareiro, Rodrigo Sp. Belgrano   1
Barrios Alfonzo, Manuel Dep. Mandiyu   1
Barroso, Michel Union (Villa Krause)   1
Basterrechea, Leandro Huracan Las Heras   1
Bastianini, Damian Huracan Las Heras   1
Bautista, Juan Cruz Juv. Antoniana   1
Benavidez, Gaston Estudiantes (Rio Cuarto)   1
Benitez, Jonathan Gimnasia CU   1
Billordo, Matias Dep. Madryn   1
Blanc, Gaston Atl. Parana   1
Blasco, Rafael Dep. Mandiyu   1
Brizuela, Oscar Guarani A. Franco   1
Burruchaga, Eduardo Dep. Madryn   1
Cabrera, Juan San Jorge (Tuc) 1 1
Calgaro, Diego Union Sunchales   1
Camara, Fernando Huracan Las Heras   1
Campo, Federico Libertad (Sunchales)   1
Cañete, Leandro Guarani A. Franco   1
Carou, Alberto Sp. Patria   1
Carrasco, Daniel Union Aconquija   1
Carrera, Matias Cipolletti   1
Cartechini, Juan Def. Belgrano (V.Ram.)   1
Casado, Juan Sp. Patria   1
Casapava, Martin Guarani A. Franco   1
Castaño, Esteban Rivadavia Lincoln   1
Chabale, Raul Sarmiento (Resist.)   1
Chaves, Rodrigo Sp. Belgrano   1
Chiappero, Agustin Libertad (Sunchales)   1
Cocchi, Cesar Alvarado   1
Comachi, Martin Union Sunchales   1
Cornejo, Walter Union Aconquija   1
Coronel, Franco  Estudiantes (Rio Cuarto)   1
Costella, Bruno Dep. Maipu   1
Cuevas, Emanuel San Jorge (Tuc)   1
Da Silva, Guido Guarani A. Franco   1
De Souza, Walter Def. Belgrano (V.Ram.)   1
Del Grecco, Nicolas Libertad (Sunchales)   1
Del Prete, Gustavo Cipolletti   1
Delasoie, Emiliano Def. Pronunciamiento   1
Diaz, Edgardo Chaco For Ever 1 1
Diaz, Emiliano Gutierrez SC   1
Doglioli, Emiliano Independiente (Neuq.)   1
Dolci, Franco Huracan Las Heras   1
Dominguez, Fabio Guarani A. Franco   1
Dujaut, Jose Crucero del Norte   1
Duran, Jonathan Dep. Roca   1
Eluchans, Juan Guarani A. Franco   1
Ermini, Facundo Douglas Haig   1
Erviti, Walter Alvarado   1
Escott, Patricio Union Sunchales   1
Estrada, Walter Union (Villa Krause)   1
Fernandez, Jose Altos H. Zapla   1
Fernandez, Julian Sp. Belgrano   1
Fernandez, Lucas Gimn. y Esg. (Mendoza)   1
Ferreira, Leandro Guarani A. Franco   1
Ferreyra, Nicolas Dep. Mandiyu   1
Festein, Matias Dep. Mandiyu   1
Fesztein, Martin Dep. Mandiyu   1
Filippini, Leandro Sansinena   1
Fissore, Marcos Sportivo A.C. (Las Parejas)   1
Francia, Juan Pablo Sp. Belgrano   1
Franco, Emiliano Douglas Haig   1
Freites, Rodrigo Def. Belgrano (V.Ram.)   1
Gaitan, Jorge Ferro (Gral. Pico)   1
Galarza, Enzo Guarani A. Franco   1
Galelli, Santiago  Guarani A. Franco 1 1
Gamboa, Gaston San Lorenzo Alem   1
Garavano, Gonzalo Gimn. y Tiro (Salta)   1
Garcia, Emiliano Huracan Las Heras   1
Gimenez, Fabio Gimn. y Tiro (Salta)   1
Girard, Cristian Ferro (Gral. Pico)   1
Gomez, Juan Union Aconquija   1
Gomez, Oscar Chaco For Ever   1
Gomez, Ricardo Juv. Antoniana   1
Gonzalez, Franco Gimnasia CU   1
Gonzalez, Gabriel Sp. Desamparados   1
Gonzalez, Hector Villa Mitre (BB) 1 1
Griego, Agustin Gimnasia CU   1
Guajardo, Marcelo Union (Villa Krause)   1
Guevara, Diego Dep. Roca   1
Gurnel, Yair Def. Pronunciamiento   1
Guzman, Nicolas Libertad (Sunchales)   1
Hereñu, Jonathan Gimn. y Tiro (Salta)   1
Homola, Raul J. U. Universitario   1
Huth, Ronaldo Sarmiento (Resist.)   1
Iker, Alfredo Sp. Patria   1
Jara, Gabriel Sansinena   1
Jofre, Cristian Huracan Las Heras   1
Juarez, Misael Union Sunchales   1
Labake, Jorge Union (Villa Krause)   1
Labbate, Pablo Rivadavia Lincoln   1
Laureiro, Johan Def. Pronunciamiento   1
Lazza, Emilio Gimnasia CU   1
Ledesma, Leandro Villa Mitre (BB)   1
Lincopan, Jose Dep. Roca   1
Llama, Cristian Gimn. y Esg. (Mendoza)   1
Llanquetru, Matias Dep. Madryn   1
Lopez Quintero, Carlos  Rivadavia Lincoln   1
Lopez, Alejandro Rivadavia Lincoln 1 1
Lopez, Diego Gimn. y Esg. (Mendoza)   1
Lopez, Leonardo Villa Mitre (BB)   1
Macias, Lucas Rivadavia Lincoln   1
Mansilla, Leandro Atl. Parana   1
Mansilla, Mauricio Dep. Madryn   1
Marcolini, Ivan Independiente (Neuq.)   1
Marin, Yair Gimn. y Esg. (Mendoza)   1
Martinena, Gabriel Sp. Desamparados   1
Martinez, Nelson San Jorge (Tuc)   1
Mendoza, Maximiliano San Lorenzo Alem   1
Meza, Brian Sportivo A.C. (Las Parejas) 1 1
Mignaco, Leonardo Def. Belgrano (V.Ram.)   1
Miranda, Osvaldo Crucero del Norte   1
Molina, Nahuel Alvarado   1
Mondino, Diego Gimn. y Esg. (Mendoza)   1
Monroy, Gaston Union Aconquija   1
Morales, Hector Dep. Mandiyu   1
Morette, Emanuel  Dep. Maipu   1
Morillas Jimenez, David Gutierrez SC   1
Ocaño, Mauricio Altos H. Zapla   1
Ottaviani, Gianfranco Union (Villa Krause)   1
Oviedo, Lucas Crucero del Norte   1
Padilla, Matias Gimnasia CU   1
Palacio, Nicolas Sansinena   1
Palandri, Juan Estudiantes (Rio Cuarto)   1
Palisi, Martin Alvarado   1
Pascuttini, Diego Altos H. Zapla   1
Pato, Matias Central Cordoba Sgo.   1
Paulucci, Federico Alvarado   1
Pereira, Guillermo Union (Villa Krause)   1
Pereyra, Diego Huracan Las Heras   1
Pereyra, Fabio San Jorge (Tuc)   1
Perez, Marcos Sp. Belgrano   1
Pietkiewicz, Leonel Sp. Desamparados   1
Pizzichini, Federico Sportivo A.C. (Las Parejas)   1
Ponce, Fernando  Sp. Belgrano   1
Ponzio, Facundo Union Aconquija   1
Porra, Orlando Independiente (Neuq.)   1
Portiño, Gaston Dep. Roca   1
Quiles, Martin Alvarado   1
Quiroga, Matias Sarmiento (Resist.)   1
Ramadan, Carlos Juv. Antoniana   1
Ramirez, Osvaldo Chaco For Ever   1
Ramirez, Ruben Huracan Las Heras   1
Ramos, Paul Gimnasia CU   1
Reyes, Lucas Union Aconquija   1
Reynoso, Lucas Independiente (Neuq.)   1
Riera, Ezequiel Alvarado   1
Riera, German San Jorge (Tuc)   1
Rivadeneira, Mariano San Jorge (Tuc)   1
Rivero, Luis Gimn. y Tiro (Salta)   1
Roberti, Luciano Dep. Roca   1
Rodriguez, Facundo Libertad (Sunchales)   1
Rojas, Leonardo San Lorenzo Alem   1
Rolon, Maximiliano Libertad (Sunchales)   1
Romero, Emanuel Central Cordoba Sgo.   1
Romero, Matias Sp. Patria   1
Rudisi, Pablo Dep. Maipu   1
Sainz, Oscar Central Cordoba Sgo.   1
Salinas, Nicolas Huracan Las Heras   1
Sanabria, Lucas Atl. Parana   1
Scaglia, Mauricio Gimn. y Tiro (Salta)   1
Sciorilli, Sebastian Chaco For Ever   1
Sena, Julio Dep. Mandiyu   1
Silvero, Tomas Crucero del Norte   1
Soraide, Jorge San Jorge (Tuc)   1
Suraci, Lautaro Huracan Las Heras   1
Tello, Facundo Altos H. Zapla   1
Terrero, Pedro Union (Villa Krause)   1
Terzaghi, Emiliano Union (Villa Krause)   1
Timpanaro, Maximiliano Dep. Madryn   1
Tormann, Maximiliano Sansinena   1
Tunessi, Maximiliano Villa Mitre (BB)   1
Turus, Franco Sp. Patria   1
Uribe, Brian Dep. Madryn   1
Valenzuela, Jonathan Dep. Roca   1
Vazquez, Juan Independiente (Neuq.)   1
Velazquez, Santiago Dep. Madryn   1
Vera Oviedo, Hugo Central Cordoba Sgo. 1 1
Vera, Jesus J. U. Universitario   1
Veron, Franco Sp. Patria   1
Villa, Mauricio Independiente (Neuq.)   1
Villagran, Maximiliano Def. Pronunciamiento   1
Villalba, Cristian Union (Villa Krause)   1
Villegas, Cristian Union (Villa Krause)   1
Viscarra, Alexis Gutierrez SC   1
Vivanco, Alan Independiente (Neuq.)   1
Yacob, Diego Sportivo A.C. (Las Parejas)   1
Zambrano, Franco Dep. Mandiyu   1
Zamponi, Ruben Crucero del Norte   1

 

 

ZONA CAMPEONATO
Pos ZONA "A" P.J. P.G. P.E. P.P. G.F. G.C. DG PTS  
1 ESTUDIANTES (Rio Cuarto) 7 5   2 13 6 7 15 clas
2 GIMNASIA (Mendoza)  7 4 2 1 11 6 5 14 clas
3 JUV. UNIDA UNIV. (San Luis)  7 4 1 2 9 7 2 13 clas
4 ALVARADO (Mar del Plata) 7 3 1 3 8 8 0 10 x
5 DEP. ROCA (General Roca)  7 3   4 12 14 -2 9 x
6 SP. DESAMPARADOS (San Juan) 7 2 2 3 4 6 -2 8 x
7 VILLA MITRE (Bahia Blanca)  7 1 2 4 6 10 -4 5 x
8 FERRO C. OESTE (G.Pico) 7 1 2 4 5 11 -6 5 x
  ZONA "B" J G E P GF GC DG PTS.  
1 CENTRAL CORDOBA (Sgo.Est.) 7 4 2 1 10 5 5 14 clas
2 DEF. BELGRANO (V.Ramallo) 7 4 1 2 11 5 6 13 clas
3 UNION (Sunchales) 7 3 1 3 9 8 1 10 x
4 SP. BELGRANO (San Francisco) 7 3 1 3 8 7 1 10 x
5 CRUCERO DEL NORTE (Posadas)  7 3 1 3 7 6 1 10 x
6 SARMIENTO (Resistencia)  7 2 3 2 5 9 -4 9 x
7 CHACO FOR EVER  7 2   5 5 8 -3 6 x
8 GIMN. Y TIRO (Salta) 7 1 3 3 7 14 -7 6 x

 

 

ZONA REVALIDA
Pos ZONA "A" P.J. P.G. P.E. P.P. G.F. G.C. DG PTS  
1 DEP. MADRYN (Pto. Madryn) 8 5 2 1 10 5 5 17 clas
2 SANSINENA (Gral. Cerri) 8 4 2 2 9 7 2 14 x
3 INDEPENDIENTE (Neuquen)  8 2 3 3 7 12 -5 9 x
4 RIVADAVIA (Lincoln) 8 2 2 4 9 11 -2 8 x
5 CIPOLLETTI (Rio Negro)  8 2 1 5 9 9 0 7 x
  ZONA "B" J G E P GF GC DG PTS.  
1 HURACAN LAS HERAS (Mendoza) 10 5 4 1 15 7 8 19 clas
2 UNION (Villa Krause SJ) 10 4 3 3 9 8 1 15 x
3 SAN LORENZO ALEM (Cat.) 10 3 4 3 10 13 -3 13 x
4 DEP. MAIPU  (Mendoza) 10 2 7 1 15 14 1 13 x
5 UNION ACONQUIJA  10 2 4 4 9 13 -4 10 x
6 GUTIERREZ S.C. (Mendoza)  10 2 2 6 11 14 -3 8 x
  ZONA "C" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. x
1 ATL. PARANA (Parana) 10 5 3 2 15 9 6 18 clas
2 SPORTIVO A.C. (Las Parejas)  10 5 2 3 13 8 5 17 x
3 DEFENSORES (Pronunciamiento)  10 3 4 3 12 12 0 13 x
4 DOUGLAS HAIG (Pergamino)  10 2 6 2 15 19 -4 12 x
5 LIBERTAD (Sunchales)  10 2 4 4 13 16 -3 10 x
6 GIMNASIA (C. Uruguay) 10 2 3 5 12 16 -4 9 x
  ZONA "D" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. x
1 SAN JORGE (Tucuman) 10 5 4 1 14 9 5 19 clas
2 SP. PATRIA (Formosa) 10 3 5 2 18 14 4 14 x
3 DEP. MANDIYU (Corrientes) 10 3 5 2 10 10 0 14 x
4 JUV. ANTONIANA (Salta)  10 3 3 4 12 12 0 12 x
5 ALTOS H.ZAPLA (Jujuy) 10 1 6 3 8 11 -3 9 x
6 GUARANI A. FRANCO (Posadas)  10 1 5 4 10 16 -6 8 x

 

DESCENSOS POR ZONA  (El ultimo de cada zona desciende)
Pos ZONA "1" P.J. P.G. P.E. P.P. G.F. G.C. DG PTS  
1 DEP. MADRYN (Pto. Madryn) 24 9 6 9 21 29 -8 33 x
2 SANSINENA (Gral. Cerri) 24 7 9 8 21 23 -2 30 x
3 CIPOLLETTI (Rio Negro)  24 8 6 10 27 25 2 30 x
4 INDEPENDIENTE (Neuquen)  24 7 7 10 20 33 -13 28 x
5 RIVADAVIA (Lincoln) 24 6 7 11 28 27 1 25 Desc.
  ZONA "2" J G E P GF GC DG PTS.  
1 HURACAN LAS HERAS (Mendoza) 28 9 14 5 29 25 4 41 x
2 DEP. MAIPU  (Mendoza) 28 9 12 7 38 36 2 39 x
3 SAN LORENZO ALEM (Cat.) 28 8 9 11 22 31 -9 33 x
4 UNION (Villa Krause SJ) 28 8 8 12 24 33 -9 32 x
5 UNION ACONQUIJA  28 3 14 11 16 33 -17 23 x
6 GUTIERREZ S.C. (Mendoza)  28 4 9 15 25 38 -13 21 Desc.
  ZONA "3" J G E P GF GC DG PTS.  
1 SPORTIVO A.C. (Las Parejas)  27 10 9 8 29 26 3 39 x
2 DOUGLAS HAIG (Pergamino)  28 9 11 8 41 47 -6 38 x
3 DEFENSORES (Pronunciamiento)  28 7 14 7 32 37 -5 35 x
4 GIMNASIA (C. Uruguay) 28 9 7 12 41 40 1 34 x
5 ATL. PARANA (Parana) 27 8 9 10 27 28 -1 33 x
6 LIBERTAD (Sunchales)  28 6 6 16 32 52 -20 24 Desc.
  ZONA "4" J G E P GF GC DG PTS.  
1 SAN JORGE (Tucuman) 28 10 9 9 29 26 3 39 x
2 JUV. ANTONIANA (Salta)  28 8 12 8 26 27 -1 36 x
3 ALTOS H.ZAPLA (Jujuy) 28 8 12 8 22 28 -6 36 x
4 SP. PATRIA (Formosa) 28 7 9 12 39 42 -3 30 x
5 DEP. MANDIYU (Corrientes) 28 6 11 11 24 33 -9 29 x
6 GUARANI A. FRANCO (Posadas)  28 4 8 16 27 44 -17 20 Desc.

 

DESCENSOS POR PROMEDIOS
Pos EQUIPO PJ PTS PROM  
1 HURACAN LAS HERAS (Mendoza) 28 41 1,464 xx
2 SPORTIVO A.C. (Las Parejas)  27 39 1,444 xx
3 DEP. MAIPU  (Mendoza) 28 39 1,393 xx
4 SAN JORGE (Tucuman) 28 39 1,393 xx
5 DEP. MADRYN (Pto. Madryn) 24 33 1,375 xx
6 DOUGLAS HAIG (Pergamino)  28 38 1,357 xx
7 JUV. ANTONIANA (Salta)  28 36 1,286 xx
8 ALTOS H.ZAPLA (Jujuy) 28 36 1,286 xx
9 SANSINENA (Gral. Cerri) 24 30 1,250 xx
10 DEFENSORES (Pronunciamiento)  28 35 1,250 xx
11 CIPOLLETTI (Rio Negro)  24 30 1,250 xx
12 ATL. PARANA (Parana) 27 33 1,222 xx
13 GIMNASIA (C. Uruguay) 28 34 1,214 xx
14 SAN LORENZO ALEM (Cat.) 28 33 1,179 xx
15 INDEPENDIENTE (Neuquen)  24 28 1,167 xx
16 UNION (Villa Krause SJ) 28 32 1,143 Descendio al Torneo Regional Amateur 2019
17 SP. PATRIA (Formosa) 28 30 1,071 Descendio al Torneo Regional Amateur 2019
18 RIVADAVIA (Lincoln) 24 25 1,042 Descendio al Torneo Regional Amateur 2019
19 DEP. MANDIYU (Corrientes) 28 29 1,036 Descendio al Torneo Regional Amateur 2019
20 LIBERTAD (Sunchales)  28 24 0,857 Descendio al Torneo Regional Amateur 2019
21 UNION ACONQUIJA  28 23 0,821 Descendio al Torneo Regional Amateur 2019
22 GUTIERREZ S.C. (Mendoza)  28 21 0,750 Descendio al Torneo Regional Amateur 2019
23 GUARANI A. FRANCO (Posadas)  28 20 0,714 Descendio al Torneo Regional Amateur 2019



 

 

PRIMERA FASE
TORNEO FEDERAL "A" 2017/18
  ZONA "1" P.J. P.G. P.E. P.P. G.F. G.C. DG PTS  
1 ALVARADO (Mar del Plata) 16 8 5 3 23 11 12 29 clas
2 VILLA MITRE (Bahia Blanca)  16 6 8 2 16 11 5 26 clas
3 DEP. ROCA (General Roca)  16 7 3 6 23 21 2 24 clas
4 FERRO C. OESTE (G.Pico) 16 6 5 5 18 17 1 23 clas
5 CIPOLLETTI (Rio Negro)  16 6 5 5 18 16 2 23 x
6 INDEPENDIENTE (Neuquen)  16 5 4 7 13 21 -8 19 x
7 RIVADAVIA (Lincoln) 16 4 5 7 19 16 3 17 x
8 SANSINENA (Gral. Cerri) 16 3 7 6 12 16 -4 16 x
9 DEP. MADRYN (Pto. Madryn) 16 4 4 8 11 24 -13 16 x
  ZONA "2" J G E P GF GC DG PTS.  
1 GIMNASIA (Mendoza)  18 11 7   28 9 19 40 clas
2 ESTUDIANTES (Rio Cuarto) 18 10 3 5 27 13 14 33 clas
3 SP. DESAMPARADOS (San Juan) 18 8 4 6 19 11 8 28 clas
4 JUV. UNIDA UNIV. (San Luis)  18 6 8 4 17 16 1 26 clas
5 DEP. MAIPU  (Mendoza) 18 7 5 6 23 22 1 26 x
6 HURACAN LAS HERAS (Mendoza) 18 4 10 4 14 18 -4 22 x
7 SAN LORENZO ALEM (Cat.) 18 5 5 8 12 18 -6 20 x
8 UNION (Villa Krause SJ) 18 4 5 9 15 25 -10 17 x
9 UNION ACONQUIJA  18 1 10 7 7 20 -13 13 x
10 GUTIERREZ S.C. (Mendoza)  18 2 7 9 14 24 -10 13 x
  ZONA "3" J G E P GF GC DG PTS.  
1 CENTRAL CORDOBA (Sgo.Est.) 18 9 6 3 35 19 16 33 clas
2 SP. BELGRANO (San Francisco) 18 7 6 5 27 23 4 27 clas
3 DEF. BELGRANO (V.Ramallo) 18 6 8 4 23 16 7 26 clas
4 UNION (Sunchales) 18 6 8 4 20 19 1 26 clas
5 DOUGLAS HAIG (Pergamino)  18 7 5 6 26 28 -2 26 x
6 GIMNASIA (C. Uruguay) 18 7 4 7 29 24 5 25 x
7 SPORTIVO A.C. (Las Parejas)  18 5 8 5 17 19 -2 23 x
8 DEFENSORES (Pronunciamiento)  18 4 10 4 20 25 -5 22 x
9 ATL. PARANA (Parana) 18 3 7 8 13 20 -7 16 x
10 LIBERTAD (Sunchales)  18 4 2 12 19 36 -17 14 x
  ZONA "4" J G E P GF GC DG PTS.  
1 SARMIENTO (Resistencia)  18 10 7 1 25 13 12 37 clas
2 CHACO FOR EVER  18 8 7 3 18 10 8 31 clas
3 GIMN. Y TIRO (Salta) 18 7 8 3 22 17 5 29 clas
4 CRUCERO DEL NORTE (Posadas) 18 7 7 4 25 16 9 28 clas
5 ALTOS H.ZAPLA (Jujuy) 18 7 6 5 14 17 -3 27 x
6 JUV. ANTONIANA (Salta)  18 5 9 4 14 15 -1 24 x
7 SAN JORGE (Tucuman) 18 5 5 8 15 17 -2 20 x
8 SP. PATRIA (Formosa) 18 4 4 10 21 29 -8 16 x
9 DEP. MANDIYU (Corrientes) 18 3 6 9 14 23 -9 15 x
10 GUARANI A. FRANCO (Posadas)  18 3 3 12 17 28 -11 12 x

 

 


 

Rosario Árbitros