Metalúrica Roles
Publicite aquí
/

Nacional B. Tabla de posiciones

TORNEO NACIONAL "B"
  EQUIPOS J G E P GF GC DG PTS.
1 PATRONATO 30 18 7 5 44 16 28 61
2 ATL. TUCUMAN 30 15 10 5 44 26 18 55
3 SANTAMARINA (Tandil) 30 14 9 7 41 26 15 51
4 FERRO C.O.  30 12 9 9 30 29 1 45
5 VILLA DALMINE 30 11 11 8 33 34 -1 44
6 INSTITUTO  30 10 13 7 30 23 7 43
7 LOS ANDES 30 10 13 7 34 29 5 43
8 JUVENTUD UNIDA (G´chu) 30 11 10 9 35 33 2 43
9 DOUGLAS HAIG (Pergamino)  30 10 11 9 34 33 1 41
10 IND. RIVADAVIA (Mza)      30 11 8 11 29 30 -1 41
11 ATL. PARANA 30 11 6 13 37 36 1 39
12 GIMNASIA (Jujuy) 30 9 11 10 25 31 -6 38
13 ALL BOYS  30 8 12 10 25 25 0 36
14 SP. ESTUDIANTES  30 7 15 8 31 31 0 36
15 CHACARITA  30 8 10 12 33 42 -9 34
16 BOCA UNIDOS (Ctes)  30 9 7 14 25 34 -9 34
17 GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (Mza)  30 10 4 16 26 40 -14 34
18 GMO. BROWN (Pto. Madryn) 30 7 12 11 33 39 -6 33
19 UNION (Mar del Plata)  30 7 12 11 31 40 -9 33
20 CENTRAL CORDOBA (Sgo.Est.) 30 7 11 12 28 36 -8 32
21 SP. BELGRANO (S.Franc.) 30 7 11 12 22 29 -7 32
22 GUARANI A. FRANCO 30 7 10 13 23 31 -8 31



 

DESCENSO "B" NACIONAL 
EQUIPOS 2015 PTS. P.J. PROM.
PTS. PJ.
1 ATL. TUCUMAN 55 30 199 130 1,531
2 SANTAMARINA (Tandil) 51 30 75 50 1,500
3 VILLA DALMINE 44 30 44 30 1,467
4 PATRONATO 61 30 188 130 1,446
5 JUVENTUD UNIDA (G´chu) 43 30 43 30 1,433
6 LOS ANDES 43 30 43 30 1,433
7 GIMNASIA (Jujuy) 38 30 179 130 1,377
8 ATL. PARANA  39 30 39 30 1,300
9 INSTITUTO  43 30 169 130 1,300
10 DOUGLAS HAIG (Pergamino) 41 30 166 130 1,277
11 IND. RIVADAVIA (Mza)      41 30 166 130 1,277
12 BOCA UNIDOS (Ctes)  34 30 160 130 1,231
13 FERRO C.O.  45 30 159 130 1,223
14 SP. ESTUDIANTES  36 30 36 30 1,200
15 ALL BOYS  36 30 58 50 1,160
16 CHACARITA  34 30 34 30 1,133
17 GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (Mza) 34 30 34 30 1,133
18 SP. BELGRANO (S.Franc.)  32 30 102 92 1,109
19 UNION (Mar del Plata)  33 30 33 30 1,100
20 GMO. BROWN (Pto. Madryn) 33 30 33 30 1,100
21 CENTRAL CORDOBA (Sgo.Est.)  32 30 32 30 1,067
22 GUARANI A. FRANCO 31 30 49 50 0,980

 

 

Los ultimos 4 pierden la categoria

 

JUGADOR EQUIPO P G
Zampedri, Fernando Juv. Unida (G´chu) 3 20
Telechea, Fernando  Santamarina    16
Martin, Juan Douglas Haig 2 11
Vizcarra, Jose B.Unidos 8/ Ferro 1 10
Aliendro, Rodrigo Chacarita   9
Ciampichetti, Flavio Gmo. Brown   9
Albarracin, Wilson Union MDP   8
Magnin, Pablo Instituto 1 8
Moreira Aldana, Roberto Sp. Estudiantes SL   8
Rodriguez, Luis Atl. Tucuman 1 8
Salmeron, Luis Ferro C. Oeste 3 8
Cordoba, Jorge Los Andes 1 7
Jara, Diego Patronato   7
Ledesma, Nicolas Atl. Parana 1 7
Lopez, Jonathan All Boys   7
Noir, Enzo Atl. Parana   7
Noriega, Alejandro Los Andes 1 7
Olego, Franco All Boys 2 7
Bottino, Gaston Gmo. Brown 3 6
Cerica, Ezequiel Villa Dalmine   6
Farias, Lucas Gimn. y Esg. (Mza) 1 6
Nuñez, Cristian Sp. Estudiantes SL 2 6
Prieto, Marco  Ctral.Cordoba Sgo.   6
Arostegui, Juan M. Sp. Belgrano 3 5
Benitez, Fernando Atl. Parana   5
Bertoli, Sebastian Patronato 5 5
Borrego, Elias Douglas Haig 1 5
Dening, Emanuel Boca Unidos   5
Diaz, Leandro Atl. Tucuman   5
Ferreira, Javier Ctral.Cordoba Sgo. 1 5
Garrido, Matias Patronato   5
Gonzalez, Leandro Atl. Tucuman   5
Molina, Emanuel Atl. Tucuman   5
Nouet, Matias Villa Dalmine   5
Olivares, Juan M. Los Andes   5
Viturro, Sergio Sp. Estudiantes SL 1 5
Zapata, Elias Chacarita 3 5