AFUR
/

Nacional B. Tabla de posiciones

TORNEO NACIONAL "B" 2017/18
Pos EQUIPOS P.J. P.G. P.E. P.P. G. F. G. C.  DG PTS
1 BROWN (Adrogue) 5 3 2   6 2 4 11
2 QUILMES A.C. 5 3 1 1 3 2 1 10
3 JUVENTUD UNIDA (G´chu)  5 3 1 1 4 4 0 10
4 VILLA DALMINE  4 3   1 5 1 4 9
5 AGROPECUARIO ARG. (C.Casares) 4 3   1 6 3 3 9
6 ALMAGRO 5 3   2 7 4 3 9
7 ALDOSIVI (Mar del Plata) 5 2 2 1 7 5 2 8
8 LOS ANDES  5 2 2 1 3 2 1 8
9 NUEVA CHICAGO  5 2 2 1 5 5 0 8
10 ATL. RAFAELA 5 2 1 2 6 4 2 7
11 GIMNASIA (Jujuy)  5 2 1 2 4 3 1 7
12 SP. ESTUDIANTES  5 2 1 2 4 3 1 7
13 SAN MARTIN (Tucuman) 5 1 4   3 2 1 7
14 INSTITUTO  5 2 1 2 5 5 0 7
15 GMO. BROWN (Pto. Madryn)  4 2   2 6 3 3 6
16 DEP. MORON 5 1 3 1 3 4 -1 6
17 IND. RIVADAVIA (Mza)  5 1 2 2 4 4 0 5
18 MITRE (Sgo. del Estero) (1) 4 1 2 1 3 3 0 5
19 SANTAMARINA (Tandil) 5 1 1 3 3 5 -2 4
20 ALL BOYS  5 1 1 3 2 7 -5 4
21 FERRO C.O.  5 1   4 2 7 -5 3
22 SARMIENTO (Junin) 4   2 2 0 3 -3 2
23 BOCA UNIDOS (Ctes)  5   2 3 2 8 -6 2
24 FLANDRIA  4   1 3 0 5 -5 1
25 DEP. RIESTRA (-20 pts.) (1) 4 1 2 1 6 5 1 -15


 

DESCENSO "B" NACIONAL 
EQUIPOS 2017/18 PTS. P.J. PROM.
PTS. PJ.
1 AGROPECUARIO ARG. (C.Casares) 9 4 9 4 2,250
2 QUIMES A.C. 10 5 10 5 2,000
3 ALDOSIVI (Mar del Plata) 8 5 8 5 1,600
4 BROWN (Adrogue) 11 5 104 70 1,486
5 GMO. BROWN (Pto. Madryn) 6 4 159 111 1,432
6 SANTAMARINA (Tandil) 4 5 158 112 1,411
7 NUEVA CHICAGO 8 5 98 70 1,400
8 ATL. RAFAELA 7 5 7 5 1,400
9 FERRO C.O.  3 5 156 112 1,393
10 SAN MARTIN (Tucuman) 7 5 68 49 1,388
11 ALMAGRO 9 4 97 70 1,386
12 GIMNASIA (Jujuy) 7 5 152 112 1,357
13 LOS ANDES 8 5 151 112 1,348
14 VILLA DALMINE 9 4 149 111 1,342
15 INSTITUTO  7 5 148 112 1,321
16 JUVENTUD UNIDA (G´chu) 10 5 147 112 1,313
17 ALL BOYS  4 5 143 112 1,277
18 IND. RIVADAVIA (Mza)      5 5 143 112 1,277
19 BOCA UNIDOS (Ctes)  2 5 141 112 1,259
20 SP. ESTUDIANTES  7 5 141 112 1,259
21 MITRE (Sgo. del Estero) 5 4 5 4 1,250
22 DEP. MORON 6 5 6 5 1,200
23 FLANDRIA 1 4 57 48 1,188
24 SARMIENTO (Junin) 2 4 2 4 0,500
25 DEP. RIESTRA  -15 4 -15 4 -3,75

 

 

GOLEADORES
JUGADOR EQUIPO Pen Goles
Telechea, Fernando Aldosivi 1 6
Herrera, Jonathan Dep. Riestra 1 3
Rossi, Javier Dep. Moron   3
Ruiz Sosa, Matias Almagro   3
Barinaga, Cristian Agropecuario Arg.   2
Blanco, Ricardo  Instituto 2 2
Bogado, Rodrigo Los Andes   2
Burzio, Pablo Villa Dalmine   2
Caneo, Miguel  Quilmes   2
Colzera, Ariel Juv. Unida (G´chu) 2 2
Klusener, Gonzalo Atl. Rafaela 1 2
Mendez, Jose Ind. Rivadavia   2
Palma, Fabrizio Gmo. Brown   2
Perez, Renso Villa Dalmine   2
Varela, Nicolas Dep. Riestra   2
Abelairas, Matias Ind. Rivadavia   1
Acosta, Mateo Gmo. Brown   1
Ada, Gaston Sp. Estudiantes SL   1
Aguirre, Santiago Sp. Estudiantes SL   1
Albertengo, Mauro Atl. Rafaela   1
Baldunciel, Lucas Nueva Chicago   1
Barsottini, Osvaldo Ferro C. Oeste   1
Benitez, Gustavo Dep. Riestra   1
Bieler, Claudio San Martin (Tuc) 1 1
Blanco, Alexis Gimnasia Jujuy   1
Bonansea, Alan Almagro   1
Bottino, Gaston Mitre (Sgo)   1
Bustos, Manuel Atl. Rafaela   1
Cadenazzi, Felipe Quilmes 1 1
Casa, Maximiliano Atl. Rafaela   1
Castro, Facundo All Boys   1
Chaves, Ariel Almagro   1
Cuello, Brian Sp. Estudiantes SL   1
Dal Cason, Guido Gimnasia Jujuy   1
Fabro, Martin Brown (Adrogue)   1
Fattori, Federico Nueva Chicago   1
Fergonzi, Ramiro Mitre (Sgo)   1
Galeano, Juan San Martin (Tuc)   1
Gissi, Kevin Ind. Rivadavia   1
Gomez, Brian Brown (Adrogue)   1
Gomez, Christian Nueva Chicago   1
González Metilli, Francisco Santamarina   1
Guille, Braian Santamarina   1
Impini, Paolo Juv. Unida (G´chu)   1
Klimowicz, Mateo Instituto   1
Lamas, Marcelo Brown (Adrogue)   1
Lopez, Ramiro Villa Dalmine   1
Mainero, Guido Instituto   1
Martinez, Adrian Gmo. Brown   1
Martinuccio, Alejandro Nueva Chicago   1
Medina, Antonio Aldosivi   1
Michel, Martin Santamarina   1
Morales, Rodrigo  Gimnasia Jujuy   1
Naguel, Santiago Brown (Adrogue)   1
Narese, Exequiel Agropecuario Arg.   1
Nieto, Luciano Brown (Adrogue)   1
Olego, Franco Instituto 1 1
Parra, Facundo Agropecuario Arg.   1
Pittinari, Lucas Atl. Rafaela   1
Pumpido, Facundo Brown (Adrogue)   1
Rios, Gonzalo Boca Unidos   1
Rojo, Matias Gmo. Brown   1
Romero, Mauricio Agropecuario Arg.   1
Sagarsazu, Sergio Juv. Unida (G´chu)   1
Salas, Maximiliano All Boys 1 1
Salces, Luis Gimnasia Jujuy   1
Silva, Ivan Gmo. Brown   1
Urquijo, Gonzalo Agropecuario Arg. 1 1
Vazquez, Alexis Nueva Chicago   1
Vegetti, Pablo Boca Unidos   1
Vernetti, Guillermo Ferro C. Oeste   1

 

Rosario Árbitros