Metal??rica Roles
Publicite aqu?≠
/

TDI. Tabla de posiciones

Torneo del Interior 2016  
Pos. ZONA "1" P.J. P.G. P.E. P.P. GF GC DG PTS. A
1 CAMIONEROS (Rio Grande) 2 2     7 2 5 6  
2 ATL. EDUCACION FUEGUINA (Ushuaia) 2 1   1 5 5 0 3  
3 LASSERRE F.C. (Ushuaia) 2     2 1 6 -5 0  
  ZONA "2" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 DEF. DEL CARMEN (Rio Gallegos) 3 2   1 4 2 2 6  
2 FERROCARRIL Y.C.F. (Rio Gallegos) 3 1 2   2 1 1 5  
3 ATL. SANTA CRUZ (Pto. Santa Cruz) 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1 4  
4 ARGENTINOS DEL SUR (El Calafate) 3   1 2 2 4 -2 1  
  ZONA "3" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 DEP. LAS HERAS (Las Heras, Caleta Olivia) 3 2   1 6 5 1 6  
2 ESTRELLA DEL NORTE (Caleta Olivia) 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4  
3 DEP. MAR DEL PLATA (Caleta Olivia) 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4  
4 BANFIELD (Puerto Deseado) 3   2 1 3 4 -1 2  
  ZONA "4" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 DEFENSORES DE BUENA PARADA (R.Colorado) 3 2   1 12 5 7 6  
2 DEP. VILLALONGA (Villalonga, Prov. de Bs.As.) 3 2   1 5 4 1 6  
3 TALLERES (San Antonio Oeste) 3 1 1 1 5 9 -4 4  
4 BARRIO BELGRANO (Los Menucos) 3   1 2 7 11 -4 1  
EXCLUSIVO DE ASCENSO DEL INTERIOR
PROHIBIDA SU REPRODUCCION TOTAL O PARCIAL
  ZONA "5" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 DEP. BELGRANO (Esquel) 2 2     4 2 2 6  
2 INDEPENDIENTE DEP. ESQUEL (Esquel) 2 1   1 3 2 1 3  
3 FONTANA (Trevelin) 2     2 1 4 -3 0  
  ZONA "6" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 FLORENTINO AMEGHINO (Com. Rivadavia) 3 2 1   4 1 3 7  
2 HURACAN (Trelew) 3   3   3 3 0 3  
3 DEP. JUAN JOSE MORENO (Trelew) 3   2 1 2 3 -1 2  
4 JORGE NEWBERY (Com. Rivadavia) 3   2 1 2 4 -2 2  
  ZONA "7" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 MARONESE (Neuquen) 2 1 1   5 3 2 4  
2 LOS CANALES (Plottier) 2 1   1 3 3 0 3  
3 ATL. DINA HUAPI (Bariloche) 2   1 1 2 4 -2 1  
  ZONA "8" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 DEP. RINCON (Rincon de los Sauces)  2 2     5 0 5 6  
2 ASOC. DEP. CENTENARIO (Centenario, Nq)  2 1   1 5 4 1 3  
3 TORINO (El Bolson) 2     2 3 9 -6 0  
EXCLUSIVO DE ASCENSO DEL INTERIOR
PROHIBIDA SU REPRODUCCION TOTAL O PARCIAL
  ZONA "9" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 ALL BOYS (Santa Rosa) 3 2 1   13 1 12 7  
2 ATL. SANTA ROSA (Santa Rosa, LP) 2 1 1   2 1 1 4  
3 HURACAN (Carlos Pellegrini) 3   1 2 0 8 -8 1  
4 HURACAN (Carlos Tejedor) 2   1 1 0 5 -5 1  
  ZONA "10" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 HURACAN (Ing. White) 2 2     3 1 2 6  
2 EL FORTIN (Olavarria) 3 2   1 6 3 3 6  
3 ING. JORGE NEWBERY (Gral. La Madrid) 3   1 2 5 8 -3 1  
4 ESTUDIANTES (Olavarria) 2   1 1 4 6 -2 1  
  ZONA "11" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 ALUMNI AZULEÑO (Azul) 3 3     7 2 5 9  
2 INDEPENDIENTE (Tandil) 3 2   1 6 4 2 6  
3 CHACARITA JRS. (Azul) 3 1   2 3 5 -2 3  
4 GRUPO UNIVERSITARIO (Tandil) 3     3 3 8 -5 0  
  ZONA "12" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 RIVER PLATE (Bragado) 2 1 1   5 1 4 4  
2 DEP. COLON (Chivilcoy) 2 1 1   2 1 1 4  
3 NUEVO RIVADAVIA (Chivilcoy) 2     2 0 5 -5 0  
EXCLUSIVO DE ASCENSO DEL INTERIOR
PROHIBIDA SU REPRODUCCION TOTAL O PARCIAL
  ZONA "13" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 ATLETICO PILAR (Pilar, Bs.As.) 3 3     7 0 7 9  
2 FERNANDO CACERES F.C. (Ciudad Evita) 3 2   1 4 3 1 6  
3 DEP. PRESIDENTE DERQUI (Pres. Derqui, Bs.As.) 3 1   2 1 3 -2 3  
4 MUTUAL UTA (Lujan) 3     3 2 8 -6 0  
  ZONA "14" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 BUENOS AIRES AL PACIFICO (Junin) 3 2   1 3 2 1 6  
2 SP. BARRACAS (Colon) 3 2   1 4 4 0 6  
3 SPORTS CLUB (Salto) 3 1 1 1 5 4 1 4  
4 RIVADAVIA (Junin) 3   1 2 2 4 -2 1  
  ZONA "15" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 CIRCULO DEPORTIVO (Cte. Nic. Otamendi) 3 3     7 2 5 9  
2 UNIV. NACIONAL DEL CENTRO (Tandil) 3 1   2 3 4 -1 3  
3 JUVENTUD UNIDA (Otamendi) 3 1   2 3 5 -2 3  
4 DEP. SANTA CLARA DEL MAR (S.C.del Mar, Cnel Vidal) 3 1   2 2 4 -2 3  
  ZONA "16" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 ATL. VILLA GESELL (Villa Gesell) 3 3     12 2 10 9  
2 DEFENSORES (Valeria del Mar) 3 1 1 1 7 6 1 4  
3 DEP. EL LEON (Gral. Madariaga) 3   2 1 3 4 -1 2  
4 DEP. POPULAR LAVALLE (Gral. Lavalle) 3   1 2 4 14 -10 1  
EXCLUSIVO DE ASCENSO DEL INTERIOR
PROHIBIDA SU REPRODUCCION TOTAL O PARCIAL
  ZONA "17" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 DEF. PLAZA ESPAÑA (25  de Mayo) 2 1   1 3 2 1 3  
2 EMPLEADOS DE COMERCIO (Bolivar) 2 1   1 3 3 0 3  
3 FERRO C. ROCA (Las Flores) 2 1   1 2 3 -1 3  
  ZONA "18" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 REGATAS SAN NICOLAS (San Nicolas) 1 1     2 1 1 3  
2 DEL ACUERDO (San Nicolas) 1   1   1 1 0 1  
3 REAL SPRINT F.C. (San Nicolas) 2   1 1 2 3 -1 1  
  ZONA "19" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 SOCIAL OBRERO DE LA UOCRA (Zarate) 2 1 1   3 2 1 4  
2 DEP. MALVINAS (Ing. A. Sourdeaux, Escobar) 3 1 1 1 7 5 2 4  
3 BELGRANO (Zarate) (1) 2   2   2 2 0 2  
4 SARMIENTO (Zarate) (1) 1     1 0 3 -3 0  
  ZONA "20" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 RACING CLUB (Balcarce) 2 2     12 3 9 6  
2 UNION (Maipu) 2 1   1 5 8 -3 3  
3 BOCA JRS. (Balcarce) 2     2 5 11 -6 0  
EXCLUSIVO DE ASCENSO DEL INTERIOR
PROHIBIDA SU REPRODUCCION TOTAL O PARCIAL
  ZONA "21" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 UNION DEPORTIVA (Chascomus)  3 1 2   4 3 1 5  
2 EVER READY (Dolores) 3 1 2   4 3 1 5  
3 RACING (Bavio, Magdalena) 3 1 2   4 3 1 5  
4 DEP. CHASCOMUS (Chascomus) 3     3 1 4 -3 0  
  ZONA "22" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 DEP. SALGADO (Lobos) 3 2 1   7 4 3 7  
2 EL FRONTON (San Andres de Giles) 3 2 1   3 0 3 7  
3 SAN MIGUEL (Gral. Las Heras) 3 1   2 5 7 -2 3  
4 CLUB MERCEDES (Mercedes) 3     3 5 9 -4 0  
  ZONA "23" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 ARGENTINO (Pergamino) 3 3     10 2 8 9  
2 DEP. PALERMO (Arrecifes) 3 2   1 4 3 1 6  
3 SPORTSMAN (Carmen de Areco) 3 1   2 5 5 0 3  
4 VILLA SANGUINETTI (Arrecifes) 3     3 2 11 -9 0  
  ZONA "24" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 ADIP -Agrup. Dep. Infantil Platense- (Tolosa) 2 2     9 3 6 6  
2 NUEVA ALIANZA (La Plata) 2   1 1 2 4 -2 1  
3 CTRO. FOMENTO VILLA MONTORO (La Plata) 2   1 1 3 7 -4 1  
EXCLUSIVO DE ASCENSO DEL INTERIOR
PROHIBIDA SU REPRODUCCION TOTAL O PARCIAL
  ZONA "25" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 BOULEVARD NORTE (Santa Maria, Cat.) 3 2 1   2 0 2 7  
2 SOCIAL RIVADAVIA (Cafayate) 3 1 1 1 5 4 1 4  
3 ATL. UNION CALCHAQUI (Santa Maria, Cat.) 3   3   6 6 0 3  
4 SPORTIVO ANIMANA (Animana, Cafayate) 3   1 2 3 6 -3 1  
  ZONA "26" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 FRAY M. ESQUIU (Saujil) 3 2 1   4 2 2 7  
2 SAN LUIS (Belen)  3 1 2   6 2 4 5  
3 SAN LORENZO (Huachaschi) 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 4  
4 TINOGASTA CENTRAL (Tinogasta) 3     3 1 7 -6 0  
  ZONA "27" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 DEFENSORES DE ESQUIU (San Jose, V.Viejo) 3 2 1   8 5 3 7  
2 INDEPENDIENTE (San Antonio, L.Valle Viejo) 3 1 1 1 6 6 0 4  
3 ESTUDIANTES DE LA TABLADA (S.Fern.V.Cat.) 3   2 1 3 4 -1 2  
4 AMERICO TESORIERI (S.Fern. del V. Cat.) 3   2 1 3 5 -2 2  
  ZONA "28" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 INSTITUTO TRAFICO (Frias) 3 3     11 2 9 9  
2 ATL. FRIAS (Frias) 3 2   1 4 5 -1 6  
3 INSTITUTO CENTRAL NORTE ARG. (Recreo) 3   1 2 4 6 -2 1  
4 SAN MARTIN (Recreo) 3   1 2 1 7 -6 1  
EXCLUSIVO DE ASCENSO DEL INTERIOR
PROHIBIDA SU REPRODUCCION TOTAL O PARCIAL
  ZONA "29" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 ATL. CONCEPCION (Banda del Rio Sali) 2 1 1   3 1 2 4  
2 DEP. AGUILARES (Aguilares, Tman.) 2   2   3 3 0 2  
3 ATL. ÑUÑORCO (Morteros) 2   1 1 2 4 -2 1  
  ZONA "30" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 NORMAL ROSARINO (Rosario de la Frontera) 3 2 1   5 0 5 7  
2 SAN ANTONIO (Ranchillos, Tucuman) 3 1 2   6 3 3 5  
3 CENTRAL NORTE (Tucuman) 3 1 1 1 5 6 -1 4  
4 GENERAL GÜEMES (Rosario de la Frontera) 3     3 4 11 -7 0  
  ZONA "31" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 VILLA UNION (La Banda, Sgo. Est.) 3 2 1   8 3 5 7  
2 ESTUDIANTES (Sgo. del Estero) 3 1 2   3 2 1 5  
3 ATL. LOS DORADOS (Termas de Rio Hondo) 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1 4  
4 ATL. BARRIO ADELA (Termas de Rio Hondo) 3   1 2 3 8 -5 1  
  ZONA "32" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 TALLERES GRAL. BELGRANO (Añatuya) 2 2     3 0 3 6  
2 FERRO DHO (San Cristobal, Ceres) 2 1   1 2 2 0 3  
3 PLATENSE (Añatuya) 2     2 0 3 -3 0  
EXCLUSIVO DE ASCENSO DEL INTERIOR
PROHIBIDA SU REPRODUCCION TOTAL O PARCIAL
  ZONA "33" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 LIBERTAD (Campo Santo) 2 1   1 4 3 1 3  
2 DEP. VILLA SAN ANTONIO (Salta) 2 1   1 2 2 0 3  
3 SANIDAD (Salta) 2 1   1 3 4 -1 3  
  ZONA "34" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 SAN MARTIN (Monte Quemado) 2 2     3 0 3 6  
2 BARRIO OBRERO (J.V.Gonzalez, Salta) 2   1 1 1 2 -1 1  
3 MALLORCA (Monte Quemado) 2   1 1 1 3 -2 1  
  ZONA "35" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 ATL. CHICOANA (Chicoana) 2 2     4 1 3 6  
2 ATL. CERRILLOS (Cerrillos) 2 1   1 2 2 0 3  
3 SP. EL CARRIL (El Carril, Cerrillos) 2     2 2 5 -3 0  
  ZONA "36" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 FERRO (Colonia Santa Rosa, Oran) 3 1 2   5 2 3 5  
2 DEP. CORONEL CORNEJO (Cnel. Cornejo) 3 1 1 1 4 3 1 4  
3 SAN JOSE DE YACUY (Yacuy, Tartagal) 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4  
4 GIMNASIA Y TIRO (Oran) 3 1   2 4 8 -4 3  
EXCLUSIVO DE ASCENSO DEL INTERIOR
PROHIBIDA SU REPRODUCCION TOTAL O PARCIAL
  ZONA "37" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 RACING OJO DE AGUA (Pueblo Viejo, La Quiaca) 2 1 1   2 1 1 4  
2 SP. GARDELITOS (La Quiaca) 2   2   2 2 0 2  
3 ATL. INTER (La Intermedia, La Quiaca) 2   1 1 1 2 -1 1  
  ZONA "38" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 DEFENSORES DE LA BOCA (La Rioja) 3 3     3 0 3 9  
2 SAN FRANCISCO (Aimogasta) 3 2   1 6 3 3 6  
3 CHACARITA JRS. (Aimogasta) 3   1 2 1 3 -2 1  
4 ALAS ARGENTINAS (La Rioja) 3   1 2 3 7 -4 1  
  ZONA "39" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 SP. SAN JOSE (Metan) 3 3     6 1 5 9  
2 EL GALPON (Metan) 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 4  
3 DEPORTIVO Y.P.F. (J.V.Gonzalez) 3 1 1 1 2 3 -1 4  
4 DEP. EL QUEBRACHAL (El Quebrachal, JVG) 3     3 2 6 -4 0  
  ZONA "40" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 DEFENSORES (Fraile Pintado) 3 2   1 5 3 2 6  
2 SPORTIVO ALBERDI (Ledesma) 3 2   1 4 3 1 6  
3 ATL. EL POLO (San Pedro) 3 1   2 2 3 -1 3  
4 MONTERRICO SAN VICENTE (Monterrico)  3 1   2 2 4 -2 3  
EXCLUSIVO DE ASCENSO DEL INTERIOR
PROHIBIDA SU REPRODUCCION TOTAL O PARCIAL
  ZONA "41" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 EL CHAÑI (San Salv. Jujuy) 3 3     4 0 4 9  
2 DEFENSORES (Monterrico) 3 2   1 5 4 1 6  
3 ATL. EL CARMEN (El Carmen) 3 1   2 4 5 -1 3  
4 ATL. PALPALA (Palpala, San Salv. Jujuy) 3     3 4 8 -4 0  
  ZONA "42" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 SP. DEL BONO (San Juan) 2 1 1   3 1 2 4  
2 COLON JRS. (San Juan) 2 1 1   4 3 1 4  
3 SP. ARBOL VERDE (Concepcion, SJ) 2 1   1 4 3 1 3  
4 ATENAS POCITOS (Pocitos) 2     2 0 4 -4 0  
  ZONA "43" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 DEFENSORES DE BOCA JRS. (Los Berros) 3 2   1 8 3 5 6  
2 SP. HUARPES (Cochagual) 2 1   1 6 6 0 3  
3 SP. 25 DE MAYO (Villa Sta. Rosa) 2 1   1 2 2 0 3  
4 UNION DEP. LA CHIMBERA (La Chimbera, V.Sta.Rosa) 3 1   2 5 10 -5 3  
  ZONA "44" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 SP. DEL CARRIL (San Martin, Caucete) 2 1 1   5 1 4 4  
2 SP. LOS ANDES (Tudcum) 2 1   1 3 5 -2 3  
3 ATL. PEÑAFLOR (Caucete) 2   1 1 2 4 -2 1  
EXCLUSIVO DE ASCENSO DEL INTERIOR
PROHIBIDA SU REPRODUCCION TOTAL O PARCIAL
  ZONA "45" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 DEP. RODEO DEL MEDIO (Rodeo del Medio, Mza.) 3 2   1 6 3 3 6  
2 DEP. GUAYMALLEN (Rodeo de la Cruz) 3 2   1 4 4 0 6  
3 ANDES TALLERES (Mendoza) 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 4  
4 ATL. FRAY LUIS BELTRAN (F.L.Beltran, Mza.) 3   1 2 2 5 -3 1  
  ZONA "46" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 LA LIBERTAD (Rivadavia) 2 2     5 0 5 6  
2 ANTONIO IRIARTE (El Zampal) 2 1   1 1 4 -3 3  
3 LA AMISTAD (Ing. Giannoni, Rivadavia) 2     2 0 2 -2 0  
  ZONA "47" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 TUNUYAN SPORT CLUB (Tunuyan) 2 2     5 1 4 6  
2 DEP. UNION (Vista Flores) 2   1 1 3 5 -2 1  
3 SOCIAL TUPUNGATO (Tupungato) 2   1 1 2 4 -2 1  
  ZONA "47" BIS J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 FERRO C. OESTE (Gral. Alvear) 2 1 1   6 1 5 4  
2 DEP. EL FUERTE (Tres Esquinas, Eug.Bustos) 2   2   3 3 0 2  
3 SPORTS CLUB (San Carlos) 2   1 1 2 7 -5 1  
  ZONA "48" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 ANDES F.C. (General Alvear) 3 2 1   5 1 4 7  
2 CTRO. HISPANO ARG. (Real del Padre) 3 1 1 1 5 3 2 4  
3 SAN MARTIN (Monte Coman) 3 1 1 1 3 2 1 4  
4 ATL. VILLA ATUEL (V. Atuel, San Rafael) 3   1 2 1 8 -7 1  
EXCLUSIVO DE ASCENSO DEL INTERIOR
PROHIBIDA SU REPRODUCCION TOTAL O PARCIAL
  ZONA "49" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 OBREROS UNIDOS (Corzuela) 3 3     6 0 6 9  
2 COOPERATIVA TEXTIL (Villa Angela) 3 1 1 1 4 3 1 4  
3 ASOC. DEP. LIBERTAD (Charata) 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4  
4 UNION VILLA DORA (Villa Angela) 3     3 0 7 -7 0  
  ZONA "50" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 ATLETICO SPORTIVO (Pres. R.S.Peña) 2 1 1   4 1 3 4  
2 JUVENTUD COOPERATIVISTA (Quitilipi) 2   2   1 1 0 2  
3 GRAL. SAN MARTIN (Quitilipi) 2   1 1 0 3 -3 1  
  ZONA "51" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 UNION TALLERES FABRICA (Weisburd) 2 2     4 2 2 6  
2 JUVENTUD UNIDA (Charata) 2 1   1 3 2 1 3  
3 SAN MARTIN (Quimili) 2     2 1 4 -3 0  
  ZONA "52" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 SP. PAMPA (Pampa del Infierno) 3 2 1   4 2 2 7  
2 SAN LORENZO (Pres. R.S.Peña) 3 1 2   4 3 1 5  
3 EL FORTIN (Machagai) 3   2 1 0 1 -1 2  
4 SPORTIVO PLAZA (Pres. Plaza, Machagai) 3   1 2 1 3 -2 1  
EXCLUSIVO DE ASCENSO DEL INTERIOR
PROHIBIDA SU REPRODUCCION TOTAL O PARCIAL
  ZONA "53" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 FALUCHO (Gral. San Martin) 2 1 1   4 3 1 4  
2 ATL. AMERICA (Gral. San Martin) 2   2   2 2 0 2  
3 SAN CARLOS (La Escondida) 2   1 1 1 2 -1 1  
  ZONA "54" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 ATL. VILLA ALVEAR (Resistencia) 2 1 1   3 1 2 4  
2 DEPORTIVO S.A.M.E.E.P. (Resistencia) 2   2   0 0 0 2  
3 DON ORIONE A.C. (Barranqueras) 2   1 1 1 3 -2 1  
  ZONA "55" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 QUILMES (Corrientes) 2 1 1   2 1 1 4  
2 JUVENTUD (Puerto Tirol) 2 1   1 3 3 0 3  
3 DEPORTIVO MANDIYU (Corrientes) 2   1 1 1 2 -1 1  
  ZONA "56" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 8 DE DICIEMBRE (Formosa) 3 3     5 1 4 9  
2 DEFENSORES (Formosa) (2) 2 1   1 4 1 3 3  
3 ATL. INTER (Formosa) 3 1   2 2 5 -3 3  
4 1º DE MAYO (Formosa) (2) 2     2 1 5 -4 0  
EXCLUSIVO DE ASCENSO DEL INTERIOR
PROHIBIDA SU REPRODUCCION TOTAL O PARCIAL
  ZONA "57" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 JUVENTUD (Clorinda) 3 1 2   5 3 2 5  
2 ATL. LAGUNA BLANCA (Laguna Blanca) 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 4  
3 29 DE SEPTIEMBRE (Laguna Naick Neck) 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4  
4 ARGENTINO DEL NORTE (Clorinda) 3   2 1 4 6 -2 2  
  ZONA "58" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 UNION SAN VICENTE (Cordoba) 2 1 1   3 2 1 4  
2 ALMIRANTE BROWN (Malagüeño) 2 1   1 2 2 0 3  
3 DEP. ATALAYA (Cordoba) 2   1 1 1 2 -1 1  
  ZONA "59" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 SP. ATENAS (Rio Cuarto) 2 2     2 0 2 6  
2 SAN MARTIN (Vicuña Mackenna) 3 2   1 6 3 3 6  
3 INDEPENDIENTE (Rio Tercero) 3   1 2 2 4 -2 1  
4 ATL. ASCASUBI (Villa Ascasubi) 2   1 1 2 5 -3 1  
  ZONA "60" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 EMFI -Esc.Muni.Futbol Infantil- (Bialet Masse) 2 2     6 3 3 6  
2 DEP. CASA GRANDE (Casa Grande, Cosquin) 2 1   1 1 2 -1 3  
3 BENJAMIN MATIENZO (Villa de Soto, C.Eje) 2     2 3 5 -2 0  
EXCLUSIVO DE ASCENSO DEL INTERIOR
PROHIBIDA SU REPRODUCCION TOTAL O PARCIAL
  ZONA "61" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 GENERAL PAZ JRS. (Cordoba) 2 1 1   4 2 2 4  
2 DEP. COLON (Colonia Caroya) 2 1 1   2 1 1 4  
3 SP. TIROLESA (Colonia Tirolesa) 2     2 1 4 -3 0  
  ZONA "62" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 JUVENTUD UNIDA (Rio Cuarto) 2 2     5 3 2 6  
2 SP. 9 DE JULIO (Rio Tercero) 2   1 1 2 3 -1 1  
3 DR. LAUTARO RONCEDO (Alcira Gigena) 2   1 1 1 2 -1 1  
  ZONA "63" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 SP. VICTORIA (San Luis) 3 2   1 5 2 3 6  
2 DEP. PRINGLES (San Luis) 3 1 2   1 0 1 5  
3 DEP. CASINO (Merlo) 3   2 1 2 3 -1 2  
4 SAN MARTIN (Merlo) 3   2 1 1 4 -3 2  
  ZONA "64" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 ALIANZA FUTBOLISTICA (Villa Mercedes) 2 1 1   5 3 2 4  
2 AVIADOR ORIGONE (Villa Mercedes) 2 1   1 2 3 -1 3  
3 COLEGIALES (Villa Mercedes) 2   1 1 2 3 -1 1  
EXCLUSIVO DE ASCENSO DEL INTERIOR
PROHIBIDA SU REPRODUCCION TOTAL O PARCIAL
  ZONA "65" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 RIBERAS DEL PARANA (Villa Constitucion) 2 1   1 4 3 1 3  
2 JUVENTUD PUEYRREDON (Venado Tuerto) 2 1   1 4 4 0 3  
3 JORGE NEWBERY (Venado Tuerto) 2 1   1 3 4 -1 3  
  ZONA "66" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 NAUTICO EL QUILLA (Santa Fe) 3 1 2   4 3 1 5  
2 ADIUR -Ag.Dep.Inf.Unión Rosario- (Rosario) 3 1 2   6 5 1 5  
3 UNION AGRARIO CERRITO (Cerrito) 3   3   3 3 0 3  
4 ATL. MARIA GRANDE (Maria Grande) 3   1 2 3 5 -2 1  
  ZONA "67" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 ARGENTINO (Franck, Esperanza) 3 1 2   5 1 4 5  
2 COLON (San Justo) 3 1 1 1 4 3 1 4  
3 SANJUSTINO (San Justo) 3 1 1 1 1 2 -1 4  
4 SAN LORENZO (Esperanza) 3 1   2 2 6 -4 3  
  ZONA "68" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 DEP. VICTORIA (Colonia Victoria) 2 2     5 2 3 6  
2 ATL. GARUHAPE (Garuhape, Pto. Pico) 2 1   1 5 4 1 3  
3 ATL. ALEM (L.N.Alem, Obera) 2     2 3 7 -4 0  
EXCLUSIVO DE ASCENSO DEL INTERIOR
PROHIBIDA SU REPRODUCCION TOTAL O PARCIAL
  ZONA "69" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 BARTOLOME MITRE (Posadas) 2 2     4 1 3 6  
2 ATL. OBERA (Obera) 2 1   1 3 3 0 3  
3 25 DE MAYO (Puerto Rico) 2     2 1 4 -3 0  
  ZONA "70" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 EL BRETE (Posadas) 2 1 1   2 1 1 4  
2 DEP. MADARIAGA (Paso de los Libres) 2 1 1   1 0 1 4  
3 SOC. LUZ Y FUERZA (Gdor. Virasoro) 2     2 1 3 -2 0  
  ZONA "71" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 UNION (Crespo) 3 2 1   4 2 2 7  
2 CICLON DEL SUR (Parana) 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 4  
3 CLUB UNIVERSITARIO (Parana) 3   2 1 3 4 -1 2  
4 ATL. DIAMANTINO (Diamante) 3   2 1 3 4 -1 2  
  ZONA "72" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 SANTA MARIA DE ORO FC (Concordia) 3 2   1 5 3 2 6  
2 ATL. SALTO GRANDE (Concordia) 3 2   1 4 5 -1 6  
3 COMUNICACIONES (Concordia) 3 1 1 1 5 3 2 4  
4 ESTUDIANTES (Federacion) 3   1 2 4 7 -3 1  
EXCLUSIVO DE ASCENSO DEL INTERIOR
PROHIBIDA SU REPRODUCCION TOTAL O PARCIAL
  ZONA "73" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 COLEGIALES (Concordia) 2 1 1   5 2 3 4  
2 DEP. FERROCARRIL (San Salvador, Villaguay) 2 1   1 2 4 -2 3  
3 BARRIO SUD (Villaguay) 2   1 1 1 2 -1 1  
  ZONA "74" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 JUVENTUD (Urdinarrain) 3 2 1   3 1 2 7  
2 CENTRAL LARROQUE (Gualeguaychu) 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4  
3 RIVADAVIA (Conc. del Uruguay) 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4  
4 DEP. LA CHINA (Conc. del Uruguay) 3   1 2 3 5 -2 1  

 

EXCLUSIVO DE ASCENSO DEL INTERIOR 
PROHIBIDA SU REPRODUCCION TOTAL O PARCIAL