banner1
/

TDI. Tabla de posiciones

Torneo del Interior 2014
Pos ZONA "1" P.J. P.G. P.E. P.P. GF GC DG PTS. A
1 LOS CUERVOS DEL FIN DEL MUNDO (Ushuaia) 6 4 2   8 3 5 14 clas
2 CAMIONEROS (Rio Grande) 6 2 2 2 3 4 -1 8 clas
3 DEP. CAMIONEROS (Ushuaia) 6 2 1 3 5 6 -1 7 xx
4 DEP. ITALIANO (Rio Grande) 6   3 3 3 6 -3 3 xx
  ZONA "2" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 BOXING CLUB (Rio Gallegos) 4 3 1   9 4 5 10 clas
2 LAGO ARGENTINO (Calafate) 4 2 1 1 11 10 1 7 clas
3 DEF. DEL CARMEN (Rio Gallegos) 4     4 4 10 -6 0 xx
  ZONA "3" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 BANFIELD (Puerto Deseado) 4 3 1   9 4 5 10 clas
2 DEP. JUPITER (Cte. Luis Piedrabuena) 4 1 1 2 5 8 -3 4 clas
3 ATL. CRUZ DEL SUR (Gdor. Gregores) 4   2 2 4 6 -2 2 xx
  ZONA "4" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 CATAMARCA F.C. (Caleta Olivia)  4 3   1 9 3 6 9 clas
2 OLIMPIA JRS. (Caleta Olivia)  4 1 1 2 2 2 0 4 clas
3 CLUB NOCHEROS (Las Heras) 4 1 1 2 3 9 -6 4 xx
  ZONA "5" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 CRUZ DEL SUR (Bariloche) 4 3 1   12 2 10 10 clas
2 INDEPENDIENTE DEP. ESQUEL (Esquel) 4   3 1 6 9 -3 3 clas
3 GENERAL SAN MARTIN (Esquel) 4   2 2 6 13 -7 2 xx
  ZONA "6" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 INDEPENDIENTE (San Antonio Oeste) 6 3 1 2 10 6 4 10 clas
2 TALLERES (San Antonio Oeste) 6 3 1 2 14 8 6 10 clas
3 DEP. SIERRA COLORADA (S.Colorada) 6 3   3 8 12 -4 9 clas
4 SANTO F.C. (Viedma) 6 2   4 7 13 -6 6 xx
  ZONA "7" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 ASOC. CLUB ATL. DINA HUAPI (Bariloche) 4 4     10 1 9 12 clas
2 ESTRELLA DEL SUR (Bariloche) 4 2   2 5 9 -4 6 clas
3 UNIVERSIDAD FASTA (Bariloche) 4     4 1 6 -5 0 xx
  ZONA "8" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 DEP. LA ADELA (La Adela, LP) 4 1 3   11 10 1 6 clas
2 ATL. RIO COLORADO 4 1 2 1 9 9 0 5 clas
3 BARRIO UNION (Rio Colorado) 4 1 1 2 9 10 -1 4 xx
  ZONA "9" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 SPORTSMAN (Choele Choel) 4 2 1 1 7 6 1 7 clas
2 CLUB VILLA UNION (Choele Choel) 4 1 2 1 5 4 1 5 clas
3 BICICROSS (Senillosa) 4 1 1 2 4 6 -2 4 xx
  ZONA "10" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 MARONESE (Neuquen) 4 2 1 1 4 3 1 7 clas
2 UNION DEPORTIVA CATRIEL (Col. Catriel) 4 1 2 1 3 2 1 5 clas
3 DEP. CHICHINALES (Chichinales, Cipolletti) 4 1 1 2 4 6 -2 4 xx
  ZONA "11" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 ASOC. DEP. CENTENARIO (Centenario, Nq) 4 2 1 1 5 3 2 7 clas
2 JUVENTUD UNIDA (Centenario, Neuq.) 4 1 2 1 6 6 0 5 clas
3 DEP. RINCON (Rincon de los Sauces) 4 1 1 2 6 8 -2 4 xx
  ZONA "12" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 GENERAL BELGRANO (Santa Rosa, LP) 6 6     17 4 13 18 clas
2 ATL. TRENQUE LAUQUEN 6 3   3 8 13 -5 9 clas
3 ATL. PELLEGRINI (Pellegrini, Bs.As.) 6 2 1 3 13 10 3 7 xx
4 BARRIO NORTE (America, Bs.As.) 6   1 5 7 18 -11 1 xx
  ZONA "13" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 DEP. SARMIENTO (Coronel Suarez) 6 5   1 20 7 13 15 clas
2 ATL. LILAN (Laprida) 6 4   2 11 8 3 12 clas
3 JUVENTUD (Laprida) 6 2   4 10 13 -3 6 xx
4 CENTRO ALMACENEROS (Cnel. Pringles) 6 1   5 5 18 -13 3 xx
  ZONA "14" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 EL FORTIN (Olavarria) 4 3   1 6 2 4 9 clas
2 ESTUDIANTES (Olavarria)  4 3   1 10 6 4 9 clas
3 ATL. SIERRA CHICA (Sierra Chica, Olav.)  4     4 3 11 -8 0 xx
  ZONA "15" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 INDEPENDIENTE (Tandil) 4 2   2 6 2 4 6 clas
2 FERRO CARRIL SUD (Tandil) 4 2   2 4 4 0 6 clas
3 GRUPO UNIVERSITARIO (Tandil) 4 2   2 4 8 -4 6 xx
  ZONA "16" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 ALUMNI (Benito Juárez) 4 2 2   8 5 3 8 clas
2 ATL. JUARENSE (Benito Juárez) 4 1 2 1 6 6 0 5 clas
3 EL NACIONAL (Tres Arroyos) 4   2 2 7 10 -3 2 xx
  ZONA "17" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 FERRO CARRIL ROCA (Las Flores) 6 4 1 1 13 3 10 13 clas
2 LA TERRAZA (Las Flores) 6 3 1 2 8 8 0 10 clas
3 JUVENTUD UNIDA (Las Flores) 6 3   3 10 5 5 9 clas
4 ESTRELLA AZUL Y BLANCA (Gral. Alvear) 6 1   5 8 23 -15 3 xx
  ZONA "18" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 SAN LORENZO (Rauch) 4 2 1 1 8 6 2 7 clas
2 ATL. AYACUCHO (Ayacucho) 4 2   2 5 6 -1 6 clas
3 DEFENSORES (Ayacucho) 4 1 1 2 6 7 -1 4 xx
  ZONA "19" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 DEFENSORES (Miramar) 6 3 2 1 9 10 -1 11 clas
2 DEP. EL RIOJANO (Balcarce) 6 2 3 1 13 7 6 9 clas
3 ONCE UNIDOS (Miramar) 6 1 4 1 4 4 0 7 xx
4 JUVENTUD UNIDA (Cte. Nic. Otamendi) 6   3 3 4 9 -5 3 xx
  ZONA "20" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 SP. SAN CAYETANO (San Cayetano, Nec.) 6 4 1 1 13 7 6 13 clas
2 RIVADAVIA (Necochea) 6 4 1 1 12 8 4 13 clas
3 DEP. LA DULCE (La Dulce, Nec.) 6 2 1 3 14 13 1 7 xx
4 ATL. DEL VALLE (Necochea) 6   1 5 7 18 -11 1 xx
  ZONA "21" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 BRAGADO CLUB (Bragado) 4 3   1 9 5 4 9 clas
2 ATL. 9 DE JULIO (9 de Julio, Bs.As.) 4 2 1 1 6 4 2 7 clas
3 ATL. CARLOS CASARES (Carlos Casares) 4   1 3 5 11 -6 1 xx
  ZONA "22" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 DEP. UNION (Maipu) 4 3 1   10 4 6 10 clas
2 PARQUE DE LOS DEPORTES (Labarden) 4 2   2 9 6 3 6 clas
3 OTAMENDI F.C. (Maipu) 4   1 3 6 15 -9 1 xx
  ZONA "23" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 INDEPENDIENTE (Dolores, Bs.As.) 4 1 2 1 7 7 0 5 clas
2 ATL. CHASCOMUS (Chascomus) 4 1 2 1 7 7 0 5 clas
3 EVER READY (Dolores) 4 1 2 1 6 6 0 5 xx
  ZONA "24" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 MADRESELVA (Lobos) 6 4 1 1 9 6 3 13 clas
2 RIVADAVIA (Empalme Lobos) 6 3 1 2 10 8 2 10 clas
3 INDEPENDIENTE (San Miguel de Monte) 6 2 1 3 8 8 0 7 xx
4 ATL. LAS HERAS (Las Heras,  Bs.As.) 6 1 1 4 3 8 -5 4 xx
  ZONA "25" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 ARGENTINO (Pergamino) 6 3 3   10 7 3 12 clas
2 L. N. ALEM (Pergamino) 6 3 1 2 17 12 5 10 clas
3 GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (Pergamino) 6 2 1 3 8 11 -3 7 xx
4 PINZON F.C. (Pinzon) 6 1 1 4 6 11 -5 4 xx
  ZONA "26" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 VILLA BELGRANO (Junin) 6 4 2   14 6 8 14 clas
2 MARIANO MORENO (Junin) 6 2 2 2 10 11 -1 8 clas
3 RIVADAVIA (Junin) 6 2 2 2 10 11 -1 8 clas
4 DEFENSA ARGENTINA (Junin)  6 1   5 4 10 -6 3 xx
  ZONA "27" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 SP. BARADERO (Baradero)  6 4 2   13 7 6 14 clas
2 SATSAID -Sind. Arg. de Television- (Lujan)  6 2 3 1 10 9 1 9 clas
3 PILAR UNIDOS (Pilar, Bs.As.) 6 2 1 3 15 13 2 7 xx
4 SIND. TRAB. IND. ALIMENTACION (Lujan) 6 1   5 3 12 -9 3 xx
  ZONA "28" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 NUEVA ALIANZA (La Plata) 6 3 3   5 1 4 12 clas
2 DEP. LAS LOMAS (Guernica, La Plata) 6 3 1 2 10 6 4 10 clas
3 ESTRELLA DE BERISSO (Berisso) 6 2   4 6 12 -6 6 xx
4 SOC. Y DEP. CURUZU CUATIA (Villa Elisa)  6 1 2 3 4 6 -2 5 xx
  ZONA "29" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 CIRCULO DEPORTIVO (Cte. N. Otamendi) 6 5 1   13 3 10 16 clas
2 DEFENSORES (Valeria del Mar) 6 2 3 1 7 6 1 9 clas
3 DEP. EL LEON (Gral. Madariaga) 6 2 2 2 7 10 -3 8 clas
4 DEFENSORES (Vivorata) 6     6 3 11 -8 0 xx
  ZONA "30" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 DEP. LA EMILIA (La Emilia, S.Nicolas)  6 5 1   15 2 13 16 clas
2 DEL ACUERDO (San Nicolas)  6 2 3 1 7 7 0 9 clas
3 ARGENTINO OESTE (San Nicolas)  6 1 3 2 3 5 -2 6 xx
4 DOCE DE OCTUBRE (San Nicolas)  6   1 5 2 13 -11 1 xx
  ZONA "31" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 SOCIAL RAMALLO (Ramallo) 6 6     15 7 8 18 clas
2 GRAL. SAN MARTIN (Perez Millan) 6 3 1 2 8 7 1 10 clas
3 CONESA F.C. (Gral. Conesa)  6 2 1 3 7 8 -1 7 xx
4 SAN ROQUE (San Pedro)  6     6 4 12 -8 0 xx
  ZONA "32" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 CLUB MERCEDES (Mercdes, Bs.As.) 6 4 2   14 6 8 14 clas
2 OTAMENDI F.C. (Ing. Rom. Otamendi) 6 2 3 1 10 8 2 9 clas
3 ATL. LAS CAMPANAS (Campana) 6 2 3 1 9 9 0 9 clas
4 CAMPANA F.C. (Campana) 6     6 5 15 -10 0 xx
  ZONA "33" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 DEP. VILLA ROSA (Villa Rosa, Bs.As.) 6 4 1 1 12 8 4 13 clas
2 ATL. PILAR (Pilar, Bs.As.) 6 4   2 13 5 8 12 clas
3 SOCIAL OBREROS DE LA UOCRA (Zarate) 6 3 1 2 11 10 1 10 clas
4 SAN CARLOS (Capitan Sarmiento) 6     6 4 17 -13 0 xx
  ZONA "34" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 ATILRA -Asoc. Trab. Ind. Lechera- (Lujan) 6 3 2 1 11 9 2 11 clas
2 MUTUAL CAMIONEROS (Lujan) 6 3 1 2 14 8 6 10 clas
3 SP. PILAR (Pilar, Bs.As.)  6 2 2 2 11 12 -1 8 clas
4 DEP. MONTERREY (Pres. Derqui) 6 1 1 4 10 17 -7 4 xx
  ZONA "35" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 DEFENSORES PLAZA ESPAÑA (25 de Mayo) 6 3 2 1 12 6 6 11 clas
2 DEP. COLON (Chivilcoy) 6 3 1 2 10 10 0 10 clas
3 GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (Chivilcoy) 6 3 1 2 8 7 1 10 clas
4 ATL. CICLON (Chivilcoy) 6 1   5 4 11 -7 3 xx
  ZONA "36" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 JORGE NEWBERY (Rojas)  6 4 1 1 15 11 4 13 clas
2 EL LINQUEÑO (Lincoln) 6 4   2 13 9 4 12 clas
3 PORTEÑO F.C. (Colon, Bs.As.)  6 2 1 3 13 12 1 7 xx
4 RACING CLUB (Colon, Bs.As.) 6 1   5 5 14 -9 3 xx
  ZONA "37" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 COMPAÑÍA GENERAL (Salto) 4 2 2   11 6 5 8 clas
2 ALMIRANTE BROWN (Arrecifes) 4 1 2 1 5 5 0 5 clas
3 9 DE JULIO (Chacabuco) 4   2 2 4 9 -5 2 xx
  ZONA "38" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 ATENEO VECINOS BºARGENTINO (G.Cabrera) 6 4   2 12 5 7 12 clas
2 DEP. ATALAYA (Cordoba) 6 3   3 7 9 -2 9 clas
3 LAUTARO RONCEDO (Alcira Gigena) 6 2 1 3 10 14 -4 7 xx
4 ESCUELA PRESIDENTE ROCA (Cordoba) 6 2 1 3 9 10 -1 7 xx
  ZONA "39" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 EL BRUJAS F.C. (Villa Carlos Paz) 4 1 3   6 3 3 6 clas
2 SP. BRASIL (Villa Carlos Paz) 4 1 2 1 6 5 1 5 clas
3 DEP. SAN NICOLAS (Malagüeño) 4 1 1 2 6 10 -4 4 xx
  ZONA "40" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 DEP. COLON (Colonia Caroya)  4 4     15 1 14 12 clas
2 SP. RIVADAVIA (Villa Carlos Paz) 4 2   2 6 7 -1 6 clas
3 LOS PITTYS F.C. (Villa Carlos Paz) 4     4 1 14 -13 0 xx
  ZONA "41" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 SP. 9 DE JULIO (Río Tercero) 6 4 1 1 11 5 6 13 clas
2 SP. ATENAS (Rio Cuarto) 6 3 1 2 8 4 4 10 clas
3 SAN MARTIN (Vicuña Mackenna) 6 2 3 1 5 2 3 9 clas
4 JORGE NEWBERY (Buchardo) 6   1 5 1 14 -13 1 xx
  ZONA "42" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 GENERAL SAN MARTIN (Villa Mercedes, SL) 4 2   2 4 5 -1 6 clas
2 JUVENTUD UNIDA (Rio Cuarto) 4 1 2 1 2 2 0 5 clas
3 COLEGIALES (Villa Mercedes, SL) 4 1 2 1 5 4 1 5 xx
  ZONA "43" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 DEFENSORES DEL OESTE (San Luis) 6 4 2   9 4 5 14 clas
2 EL TRAPICHE (San Luis) 6 2 1 3 5 8 -3 7 clas
3 DEP. PRINGLES (Justo Daract) 6 1 3 2 6 6 0 6 xx
4 UNION (San Luis) 6 1 2 3 6 8 -2 5 xx
  ZONA "44" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 SAN MARTIN (Merlo)  6 3 2 1 11 7 4 11 clas
2 DEP. CASINO (Merlo)  6 3 1 2 15 9 6 10 clas
3 ATL. CONCARAN (Concaran)  6 3 1 2 9 8 1 10 clas
4 SP. DOLORES B.A.P. (Concaran)  6   2 4 6 17 -11 2 xx
  ZONA "45" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 PTO. GRAL. SAN MARTIN F.C. (San Lorenzo) 4 3   1 7 3 4 9 clas
2 SASTRE SOC. MUT. Y DEP. (Sastre, S.Jorge) 4 1 1 2 6 8 -2 4 clas
3 BIBL. POP. ALMAFUERTE (Las Varillas, Cba.) 4 1 1 2 4 6 -2 4 xx
  ZONA "46" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 COLEGIO LA SALLE JOBSON (Santa Fe) 6 4   2 17 7 10 12 clas
2 LIBERTAD (San Jeronimo Norte) 6 3 2 1 8 7 1 11 clas
3 SANTA FE F.C. (Santa Fe) 6 3   3 7 7 0 9 clas
4 CENTRAL SAN CARLOS (San Carlos Ctro.) 6   2 4 6 17 -11 2 xx
  ZONA "47" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 ITALIA LOS ANDES (Alcorta) 4 1 2 1 5 4 1 5 clas
2 ATL. CARCARAÑA (Carcaraña) (Susp) 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4  
3 JUVENTUD PUEYRREDON (Venado Tuerto) (Susp) 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1 4  
  ZONA "48" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 ARROYO SECO A. C. (Arroyo Seco) 6 4 1 1 12 9 3 13 clas
2 ATL. PORVENIR TALLERES (V.Constitución) 6 3   3 10 8 2 9 clas
3 CENTRAL ARGENTINO (Figheira) 6 3   3 11 10 1 9 clas
4 RIBERAS DEL PARANA (Villa Constitución)  6 1 1 4 11 17 -6 4 xx
  ZONA "49" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 ASOC. DEP. EVERTON OLIMPIA (C.Gomez) 4 3 1   5 1 4 10 clas
2 ATL. CAMPAÑA (Carcaraña) 4 1 1 2 7 7 0 4 clas
3 SP. BEN HUR (Rufino) 4   2 2 5 9 -4 2 xx
  ZONA "50" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 CENTRO BANCARIO (Gualeguay) 4 1 2 1 5 5 0 5 clas
2 SARMIENTO (Gualeguaychu)  4 1 2 1 5 5 0 5 clas
3 GUALEGUAY CENTRAL (Gualeguay) 4   4   4 4 0 4 xx
  ZONA "51" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 ALMAGRO (Conc. del Uruguay)  6 3 3   9 5 4 12 clas
2 RAMSAR JRS. (Basavilbaso) 6 2 4   13 6 7 10 clas
3 BARRIO SUD (Villaguay) 6 1 3 2 5 8 -3 6 xx
4 JUVENTUD F.C. (San Jose Feliciano) 6   2 4 5 13 -8 2 xx
  ZONA "52" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 DEFENSORES PRONUNCIAMIENTO 4 4     9 0 9 12 clas
2 ATL. URUGUAY (Concepcion del Uruguay) 4 2   2 5 7 -2 6 clas
3 CTRO. SP. PEÑAROL (Rosario del Tala) 4     4 1 8 -7 0 xx
  ZONA "53" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 LIBERTAD (Concordia) 6 3 3   9 5 4 12 clas
2 DEP. LA BIANCA (Concordia) 6 1 3 2 6 8 -2 6 clas
3 SANTA MARIA DE ORO (Concordia) 6   5 1 5 6 -1 5 xx
4 ESTUDIANTES (Federacion) 6   5 1 5 6 -1 5 xx
  ZONA "54" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 PEÑAROL (Parana) 6 4 1 1 11 6 5 13 clas
2 ARSENAL (Viale) 6 3 2 1 11 7 4 11 clas
3 SP. URQUIZA (Parana) 6 2 1 3 8 7 1 7 xx
4 DEP. BOVRIL (Bovril, M. Grande) 6 1   5 6 16 -10 3 xx
  ZONA "55" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 PALERMO (Parana)  6 3 3   17 7 10 12 clas
2 CLUB SAN BENITO (San Benito, Parana) 6 2 4   5 2 3 10 clas
3 UNION (Crespo) 6 1 4 1 6 5 1 7 xx
4 SAN MARTIN (Diamante) 6   1 5 4 18 -14 1 xx
  ZONA "56" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 SP. BALLOFETT (Ballofett)  6 4 1 1 8 3 5 13 clas
2 CTRO.HISPANO ARGENTINO (Real del Padre) 6 3 1 2 9 6 3 10 clas
3 PILARES F.C. (San Rafael) 6 3 1 2 10 7 3 10 clas
4 COLON (General Alvear, Mza.) 6   1 5 5 16 -11 1 xx
  ZONA "57" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 DEP. LA POSTA (La Sidrera, Tunuyan)  6 3   3 10 8 2 9 clas
2 SERGI SPORTS (Tupungato) 6 2 3 1 12 11 1 9 clas
3 ATL. SAN JOSE (Tupungato) 6 2 3 1 11 11 0 9 clas
4 TUNUYAN S.C. (Tunuyan)  6 1 2 3 4 7 -3 5 xx
  ZONA "58" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 DEP. EUGENIO BUSTOS (Eugenio Bustos) 6 4 1 1 9 5 4 13 clas
2 LA AMISTAD (Ing. Giannoni)  6 4   2 12 6 6 12 clas
3 SP. LA CONSULTA (La Consulta, E. Bustos)  6 3   3 11 12 -1 9 clas
4 LA COLONIA (Junin, Mza.) 6   1 5 4 13 -9 1 xx
  ZONA "59" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 ANDES TALLERES (Mendoza) * 4 3   1 5 3 2 9 clas
1 HURACAN LAS HERAS (Las Heras, Mza.) * 4 3   1 5 3 2 9 clas
3 CENTRO DEPORTIVO RIVADAVIA (Rivadavia)  4     4 0 4 -4 0 xx
  * Sin definicion en el 1º Puesto                  
  ZONA "60" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 LUJAN SPORTS (Lujan de Cuyo, Mza.) 4 4     10 1 9 12 clas
2 CICLES CLUB LAVALLE (Gral. Lavalle, Mza.) 4 1 1 2 6 5 1 4 clas
3 DEP. LA DORMIDA (La Dormida, Rivadavia) 4   1 3 1 11 -10 1 xx
  ZONA "61" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 SP. 25 DE MAYO (Villa Santa Rosa) 4 3   1 7 3 4 9 clas
2 ATL. MARQUESADO (Marquesado, SJ)  4 2 1 1 6 3 3 7 clas
3 SP. HUARPES (Cochagual) 4   1 3 3 10 -7 1 xx
  ZONA "62" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 SP. PEÑAROL (Chimbas, San Juan)  4 2 1 1 8 3 5 7 clas
2 COLON JRS. (San Juan) 4 2 1 1 6 3 3 7 clas
3 SP. SAN ISIDRO (San Martin, Caucete) 4   2 2 2 10 -8 2 xx
  ZONA "63" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 ATL. VILLA ETELVINA (Villa Etelvina)  6 3 1 2 11 10 1 10 clas
2 ATL. PEÑAFLOR (San Martin, Caucete) 6 2 2 2 8 4 4 8 clas
3 SP. DEL CARRIL (San Martin, Caucete) 6 2 2 2 10 8 2 8 clas
4 SOCIAL EL OMBU (Santa Isabel)  6 2 1 3 10 17 -7 7 xx
  ZONA "64" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 SAN LORENZO (Rodeo) 6 3 2 1 12 10 2 11 clas
2 SP. SAN MARTIN (Rodeo) 6 2 3 1 12 9 3 9 clas
3 DEP. LA ESTRELLA (Jachal)  6 2 2 2 10 9 1 8 clas
4 SAN LORENZO (Jachal) 6   3 3 11 17 -6 3 xx
  ZONA "65" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 SP. 9 DE JULIO (9 de Julio, San Juan) 4 1 3   7 5 2 6 clas
2 ASOC. DE. ALBARDON (V.San Martin) 4 1 2 1 9 8 1 5 clas
3 SAN MIGUEL BOCHIN CLUB (V.San Miguel) 4 1 1 2 9 12 -3 4 xx
  ZONA "66" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 ANDINO S.C. (La Rioja) 6 4 2   17 4 13 14 clas
2 AMERICO TESORIERI (La Rioja) 6 3 1 2 10 6 4 10 clas
3 SAN BUENAVENTURA (Vichigasta) 6 2 1 3 7 8 -1 7 xx
4 TIRO FEDERAL S.C. (Aimogasta) 6 1   5 4 20 -16 3 xx
  ZONA "67" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 TIRO FEDERAL Y GIMNASIA (Andalgala)  6 3 3   11 3 8 12 clas
2 FRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU (Saujil)  6 1 3 2 9 7 2 6 clas
3 DEP. EL ARENAL (El Arenal, Belen) 6 1 3 2 4 7 -3 6 xx
4 DEP. LA PAZ (Tinogasta) 6 1 3 2 8 15 -7 6 xx
  ZONA "68" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 SAN MARTIN (El Bañado, Valle Viejo) 4 1 3   7 6 1 6 clas
2 DEP. SUMALAO (Sumalao, V. Viejo) 4 1 2 1 5 6 -1 5 clas
3 SOCIAL ROJAS (Santa Rosa, Valle Viejo) 4 1 1 2 6 6 0 4 xx
  ZONA "69" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 AMERICO TESORIERI (S.Fern. del V. Cat.) 6 4   2 14 6 8 12 clas
2 ATL. FAMAILLA (Famailla., Tucuman)  6 3   3 9 6 3 9 clas
3 SARMIENTO (San Fern. del V. Cat.) 6 3   3 4 6 -2 9 clas
4 UNION SPORTIVA (Recreo, Cat.)  6 2   4 4 13 -9 6 xx
  ZONA "70" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 TALLERES (Frias) 6 3 2 1 17 10 7 11 clas
2 DEP. COINOR (Frias) 6 2 3 1 11 14 -3 9 clas
3 CENTRAL CORDOBA (Frias) 6 2 3 1 13 10 3 9 clas
4 VILLA PAULINA (Frias) 6   2 4 7 14 -7 2 xx
  ZONA "71" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 SP. COMERCIO (Herrera) 4 2 1 1 4 5 -1 7 clas
2 COMERCIO CTRAL. UNIDOS (Sgo. del Est.) 4 2 1 1 10 6 4 7 clas
3 UNION Y JUVENTUD (Bandera) 4 1   3 8 11 -3 3 xx
  ZONA "72" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 25 DE MAYO (Termas del Rio Hondo)  6 4 2   15 5 10 14 clas
2 ATL. BARRIO ADELA (Termas del Rio Hondo) 6 2 3 1 12 9 3 9 clas
3 AT. LOS DORADOS (Termas del Rio Hondo) 6 3   3 11 13 -2 9 clas
4 LA COSTANERA (Termas del Rio Hondo)  6   1 5 9 20 -11 1 xx
  ZONA "73" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 ALMIRANTE BROWN (San Isidro de Lules)  6 4   2 11 5 6 12 clas
2 SAN FERNANDO (La Encantada, Ing. Leales) 6 3 1 2 6 7 -1 10 clas
3 SP. BELLA VISTA (Bella Vista, Tucuman)  6 3 1 2 7 6 1 10 clas
4 ATL. SAN JUAN (Banda del Rio Sali) 6 1   5 3 9 -6 3 xx
  ZONA "74" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 INDEPENDIENTE (Fernandez, Sgo. Est.)  4 3   1 11 5 6 9 clas
2 GÜEMES (Santiago del Estero)  4 2 1 1 7 6 1 7 clas
3 ESTUDIANTES (Sgo. del Estero) 4   1 3 3 10 -7 1 xx
  ZONA "75" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 ESTRELLA DEL NORTE (Los Pirpintos) 6 4 2   15 8 7 14 clas
2 DEFENSORES (Monte Quemado) 6 2 3 1 14 8 6 9 clas
3 SAN MARTIN (Monte Quemado) 6 2 3 1 9 7 2 9 clas
4 JUVENTUD UNIDA DEL TRIANGULO (Mte. Q.) 6     6 6 21 -15 0 xx
  ZONA "76" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 SAN LORENZO (Pampa de los Guanacos) 6 4 2   15 6 9 14 clas
2 SP. QUILMES (Monte Quemado) 6 2 2 2 13 12 1 8 clas
3 BELGRANO (Monte Quemado) 6 1 3 2 8 9 -1 6 xx
4 JUVENTUD (Pampa de los Guanacos) 6 1 1 4 8 17 -9 4 xx
  ZONA "77" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 BOCA (Tintina) 4 2 2   7 2 5 8 clas
2 SP. TINTINA (Tintina) 4 2 2   7 4 3 8 clas
3 JUVENTUD UNIDA (Quimili) 4     4 2 10 -8 0 xx
  ZONA "78" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 PELLEGRINI (Salta) 6 2 3 1 12 9 3 9 clas
2 SAN MARTIN (Salta) 6 2 2 2 3 6 -3 8 clas
3 DEP. VILLA SAN ANTONIO (Salta) 6 1 4 1 8 8 0 7 xx
4 PEÑAROL (Salta) 6 1 3 2 6 6 0 6 xx
  ZONA "79" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 LIBERTAD (San Carlos) 6 3 2 1 8 9 -1 11 clas
2 SP. ANIMANA (Animana) 6 2 2 2 13 13 0 8 clas
3 TRANSITO CHACABUCO (Cafayate) 6 1 4 1 4 4 0 7 xx
4 MICHEL TORINO (Cafayate) 6 1 2 3 12 11 1 5 xx
  ZONA "80" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 SAN BERNARDO (Coronel Moldes) 6 3 1 2 6 6 0 10 clas
2 SP. EL CARRIL (El Carril) 6 2 3 1 7 5 2 9 clas
3 UNION HUAYTIQUINA (Campo Quijano) 6 2 2 2 5 5 0 8 clas
4 JUVENTUD UNIDA (Rosario de Lerma) 6 2   4 6 8 -2 6 xx
  ZONA "81" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 DEP. ESTRELLA (Taco Pozo) 6 4 1 1 11 6 5 13 clas
2 PIZARRO F.C. (Gral. Pizarro) 6 3 1 2 11 10 1 10 clas
3 DEP. SAN LUIS (Luis Burela)  6 3   3 14 7 7 9 clas
4 DEP. EL DORADO (Cnel. Mollinedo) 6   2 4 6 19 -13 2 xx
  ZONA "82" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 MARCO AVELLANEDA (Metan) 6 2 2 2 11 8 3 8 clas
2 HISPANO ARGENTINO (Ros. de la Frontera) 6 2 2 2 8 8 0 8 clas
3 TALLERES (Metan) 6 2 2 2 5 6 -1 8 clas
4 SAN RAMON (Rosario de la Frontera) 6 2 2 2 8 10 -2 8 xx
  ZONA "83" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 CENTRAL NORTE (Aguaray) 6 2 3 1 6 5 1 9 clas
2 SP. GENERAL GÜEMES (Tartagal) 6 2 3 1 7 3 4 9 clas
3 DEP. CORONEL CORNEJO (Cnel. Cornejo) 6 2 2 2 8 8 0 8 clas
4 DEF. VILLA SAAVEDRA (Tartagal) 6 1 2 3 5 10 -5 5 xx
  ZONA "84" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 RIVER (Embarcacion) 4 2 2   9 5 4 8 clas
2 SP. EMBARCACION (Embarcacion) 4 2 1 1 9 7 2 7 clas
3 UNION URUNDEL (Urundel, Oran) 4   1 3 3 9 -6 1 xx
  ZONA "85" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 INDEPENDIENTE (Hipolito Yrigoyen) 4 1 3   7 6 1 6 clas
2 UNION FERROVIARIO (Pichanal) 4 1 2 1 5 5 0 5 clas
3 GENERAL PIZARRO (Oran) 4   3 1 4 5 -1 3 xx
  ZONA "86" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 DEP. LUJAN (San Salv. de Jujuy) 6 4   2 16 6 10 12 clas
2 REDES DE LA PATRIA (Gral. Güemes) 6 3 2 1 5 2 3 11 clas
3 DEP. EL CHAÑI (San Salv. de Jujuy) 6 3 1 2 14 5 9 10 clas
4 SOC. Y DEP. LAS MALVINAS (G. Güemes) 6   1 5 4 26 -22 1 xx
  ZONA "87" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 DEFENSORES (Monterrico) 4 3 1   8 3 5 10 clas
2 ATL. EL CARMEN (El Carmen) 4 2   2 4 6 -2 6 clas
3 SP. RIVADAVIA (El Carmen) 4   1 3 3 6 -3 1 xx
  ZONA "88" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 TIRO Y DEP. RIO GRANDE (La Mendieta) 6 2 3 1 7 4 3 9 clas
2 ATL. PROVIDENCIA (La Providencia, San Pedro) 6 2 2 2 13 13 0 8 clas
3 DEFENSORES (Yuto) 6 2 2 2 5 9 -4 8 xx
4 SAN FRANCISCO BANCARIO (Ledesma) 6 2 1 3 13 12 1 7 xx
  ZONA "89" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 DEP. SANTA CATALINA (Sta. Catalina, LQ) 4 3 1   9 4 5 10 clas
2 ARGENTINO (La Quiaca) 4 1 1 2 4 6 -2 4 clas
3 RACING OJO DE AGUA (Pueblo Viejo, LQ) 4   2 2 5 8 -3 2 xx
  ZONA "90" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 JUVENTUD (Clorinda) 4 2 1 1 8 8 0 7 clas
2 24 DE JUNIO (Buena Vista, L. Blanca) 4 2   2 9 9 0 6 clas
3 JUVENTUD UNIDA (Km. 4, Clorinda) 4 1 1 2 7 7 0 4 xx
  ZONA "91" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 8 DE DICIEMBRE (Laguna Blanca) 4 3 1   9 5 4 10 clas
2 DEP. TABLITA (Pirane) 4 2 1 1 5 3 2 7 clas
3 JUVENTUD UNIDA (Pirane) 4     4 5 11 -6 0 xx
  ZONA "92" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 8 DE DICIEMBRE (Formosa) 4 1 3   7 6 1 6 clas
2 DEFENSORES (Formosa) 4 1 2 1 9 9 0 5 clas
3 SAN JOSE OBRERO (Formosa) 4   3 1 6 7 -1 3 xx
  ZONA "93" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 DON ORIONE A.C. (Barranqueras) 6 4 1 1 11 7 4 13 clas
2 EL FORTIN (Machagai) 6 3 1 2 9 8 1 10 clas
3 VILLA ELENA (La Verde) 6 3   3 8 7 1 9 clas
4 GENERAL SAN MARTIN (Quitilipi) 6 1   5 5 11 -6 3 xx
  ZONA "94" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 ATL. SPORTIVO (Pres. R. S. Peña) 6 4 1 1 12 5 7 13 clas
2 GENERAL BELGRANO (Quitilipi) 6 2 3 1 9 5 4 9 clas
3 ATL. ALVEAR (Villa Angela) 6 1 4 1 6 6 0 7 xx
4 UNION PROGRESISTA (Villa Angela) 6   2 4 2 13 -11 2 xx
  ZONA "95" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 OCAMPO FABRICA (Villa Ocampo) 6 5   1 18 8 10 15 clas
2 ATL. VILLA ALVEAR (Resistencia) 6 4   2 16 10 6 12 clas
3 SAN CARLOS (La Escondida) 6 3   3 11 15 -4 9 clas
4 SP. ZAPALLAR (Gral. San Martin) 6     6 6 18 -12 0 xx
  ZONA "96" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 SAN MARTIN (Margarita Belen) 6 3 2 1 9 3 6 11 clas
2 CUNE -Univ. Del Nordeste- (Resistencia) 6 3 2 1 7 5 2 11 clas
3 ATL. AMERICA (Gral. San Martin) 6 1 3 2 4 4 0 6 xx
4 DEP. RIO TEUCO (Pampa del Indio) 6 1 1 4 4 12 -8 4 xx
  ZONA "97" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 SP. PAMPA (Pampa del Infierno) 6 2 3 1 9 9 0 9 clas
2 APRENDICES CHAQUEÑOS (Pres. R. S.Peña) 6 2 2 2 10 9 1 8 clas
3 COOPERATIVA LAS BREÑAS (Las Breñas) 6 2 2 2 8 11 -3 8 clas
4 OBREROS UNIDOS (Corzuela) 6 2 1 3 9 7 2 7 xx
  ZONA "98" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 SP. ARGENTINO (Hermoso Campo) 6 4 1 1 9 5 4 13 clas
2 DEP. COMERCIO (Santa Sylvina) 6 4   2 11 8 3 12 clas
3 JUVENTUD UNIDA (Charata) 6 3 1 2 9 4 5 10 clas
4 TEXTIL (Villa Angela) 6     6 4 16 -12 0 xx
  ZONA "99" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 DEP. VICTORIA (Colonia Victoria) 4 3 1   13 5 8 10 clas
2 8 DE MAYO (Puerto Iguazu) 4 1 1 2 2 7 -5 4 clas
3 NACIONAL (Puerto Piray) 4   2 2 6 9 -3 2 xx
  ZONA "100" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 HURACAN (Montecarlo) 4 3   1 8 6 2 9 clas
2 ASOC. EX ALUMNOS ESC.453 (San Vicente) 4 2   2 12 8 4 6 clas
3 UNION (Montecarlo) 4 1   3 6 12 -6 3 xx
  ZONA "101" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 JORGE GIBSON BROWN (Posadas) 6 4 2   18 4 14 14 clas
2 ATL. ITATI (Posadas) 6 3 1 2 11 5 6 10 clas
3 ATL. ALEM (Obera) 6 2 1 3 9 12 -3 7 xx
4 DEP. EL TIMBO (Jardin America) 6 1   5 5 22 -17 3 xx
  ZONA "102" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 DEP. MADARIAGA (Paso de los Libres) 6 4 1 1 12 7 5 13 clas
2 DEP. PUENTE SECO (Paso de los Libres) 6 3   3 7 8 -1 9 clas
3 SOC. LUZ Y FUERZA (Gdor. Virasoro) 6 3   3 10 10 0 9 clas
4 SOCIAL APINTA (Mercedes, Ctes.) 6 1 1 4 7 11 -4 4 xx
  ZONA "103" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 DEP. MANDIYU (Corrientes) 4 3 1   11 3 8 10 clas
2 DEP. LA BAHIA (Goya) 4 2   2 4 9 -5 6 clas
3 SP. SANTA LUCIA (Santa Lucia, Goya) 4   1 3 1 4 -3 1 xx
  ZONA "104" J G E P GF GC DG PTS. A
1 CENTRO ESTRADA (Bella Vista) 4 2 2   6 4 2 8 clas
2 COMUNICACIONES (Mercedes, Ctes.) 4 1 3   7 5 2 6 clas
3 PUERTO ARGENTINO (Paso de los Libres) 4   1 3 3 7 -4 1 xx

 

MEJORES TERCEROS

 

MEJORES TERCEROS
  C L A S I F I C A D O S P.J. P.G. P.E. P.P. GF GC DG PTS.
1 DEP. EL CHAÑI (San Salv. de Jujuy) 6 3 1 2 14 5 9 10
2 JUVENTUD UNIDA (Charata) 6 3 1 2 9 4 5 10
3 PILARES F.C. (San Rafael) 6 3 1 2 10 7 3 10
4 SOCIAL OBREROS DE LA UOCRA (Zarate) 6 3 1 2 11 10 1 10
5 ATL. CONCARAN (Concaran)  6 3 1 2 9 8 1 10
6 GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (Chivilcoy) 6 3 1 2 8 7 1 10
7 SP. BELLA VISTA (Bella Vista, Tucuman)  6 3 1 2 7 6 1 10
8 DEP. SAN LUIS (Luis Burela)  6 3   3 14 7 7 9
9 JUVENTUD UNIDA (Las Flores) 6 3   3 10 5 5 9
10 CENTRAL CORDOBA (Frias) 6 2 3 1 13 10 3 9
11 SAN MARTIN (Vicuña Mackenna) 6 2 3 1 5 2 3 9
12 SAN MARTIN (Monte Quemado) 6 2 3 1 9 7 2 9
13 CENTRAL ARGENTINO (Figheira) 6 3   3 11 10 1 9
14 VILLA ELENA (La Verde) 6 3   3 8 7 1 9
15 ATL. SAN JOSE (Tupungato) 6 2 3 1 11 11 0 9
16 SOC. LUZ Y FUERZA (Gdor. Virasoro) 6 3   3 10 10 0 9
17 ATL. LAS CAMPANAS (Campana) 6 2 3 1 9 9 0 9
18 SANTA FE F.C. (Santa Fe) 6 3   3 7 7 0 9
19 SP. LA CONSULTA (La Consulta, E. Bustos)  6 3   3 11 12 -1 9
20 AT. LOS DORADOS (Termas del Rio Hondo) 6 3   3 11 13 -2 9
21 SARMIENTO (San Fern. del V. Cat.) 6 3   3 4 6 -2 9
22 SAN CARLOS (La Escondida) 6 3   3 11 15 -4 9
23 DEP. SIERRA COLORADA (S.Colorada) 6 3   3 8 12 -4 9
24 SP. DEL CARRIL (San Martin, Caucete) 6 2 2 2 10 8 2 8
25 DEP. LA ESTRELLA (Jachal)  6 2 2 2 10 9 1 8
26 DEP. CORONEL CORNEJO (Cnel. Cornejo) 6 2 2 2 8 8 0 8
27 UNION HUAYTIQUINA (Campo Quijano) 6 2 2 2 5 5 0 8
28 SP. PILAR (Pilar, Bs.As.) 6 2 2 2 11 12 -1 8
29 RIVADAVIA (Junin) 6 2 2 2 10 11 -1 8
30 TALLERES (Metan) 6 2 2 2 5 6 -1 8
31 COOPERATIVA LAS BREÑAS (Las Breñas) 6 2 2 2 8 11 -3 8
32 DEP. EL LEON (Gral. Madariaga) 6 2 2 2 7 10 -3 8
  Eliminados                
33 DEFENSORES (Yuto) 6 2 2 2 5 9 -4 8
34 ATL. PELLEGRINI (Pellegrini, Bs.As.) 6 2 1 3 13 10 3 7
35 PILAR UNIDOS (Pilar, Bs.As.) 6 2 1 3 15 13 2 7
36 DEP. LA DULCE (La Dulce, Nec.) 6 2 1 3 14 13 1 7
37 PORTEÑO F.C. (Colon, Bs.As.)  6 2 1 3 13 12 1 7
38 SP. URQUIZA (Parana) 6 2 1 3 8 7 1 7
39 UNION (Crespo) 6 1 4 1 6 5 1 7
40 DEP. VILLA SAN ANTONIO (Salta) 6 1 4 1 8 8 0 7
41 INDEPENDIENTE (San Miguel de Monte) 6 2 1 3 8 8 0 7
42 ATL. ALVEAR (Villa Angela) 6 1 4 1 6 6 0 7
43 TRANSITO CHACABUCO (Cafayate) 6 1 4 1 4 4 0 7
44 ONCE UNIDOS (Miramar) 6 1 4 1 4 4 0 7
45 CONESA F.C. (Gral. Conesa)  6 2 1 3 7 8 -1 7
46 SAN BUENAVENTURA (Vichigasta) 6 2 1 3 7 8 -1 7
47 DEP. CAMIONEROS (Ushuaia) 6 2 1 3 5 6 -1 7
48 ATL. ALEM (Obera) 6 2 1 3 9 12 -3 7
49 GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (Pergamino) 6 2 1 3 8 11 -3 7
50 LAUTARO RONCEDO (Alcira Gigena) 6 2 1 3 10 14 -4 7
51 DEP. PRINGLES (Justo Daract) 6 1 3 2 6 6 0 6
52 ATL. AMERICA (Gral. San Martin) 6 1 3 2 4 4 0 6
53 BELGRANO (Monte Quemado) 6 1 3 2 8 9 -1 6
54 ARGENTINO OESTE (San Nicolas)  6 1 3 2 3 5 -2 6
55 JUVENTUD (Laprida) 6 2   4 10 13 -3 6
56 BARRIO SUD (Villaguay) 6 1 3 2 5 8 -3 6
57 DEP. EL ARENAL (El Arenal, Belen) 6 1 3 2 4 7 -3 6
58 ESTRELLA DE BERISSO (Berisso) 6 2   4 6 12 -6 6
59 SANTA MARIA DE ORO (Concordia) 6   5 1 5 6 -1 5

 

El Surco
Antártida Seguros Todo Árbitros